10/22 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
10/21 13:00 |
- |
Belogorye-2 ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
10/08 08:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
10/07 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
10/06 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
10/05 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
L |
2-3
|
03/28 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Dinamo-2-LO ungdom
|
W |
3-2
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
03/26 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Zenit-UOR ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
03/06 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
03/05 15:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Belogorye-2 ungdom
|
L |
2-3
|
01/31 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
01/30 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
01/29 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
01/17 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
01/16 16:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Zenit-UOR ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
01/15 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
01/14 16:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
12/13 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
12/12 12:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
12/11 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
12/10 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Zvezda Yugry ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
11/08 09:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
11/06 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
10/15 12:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
03/21 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
03/20 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
03/18 08:00 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
03/17 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|