Fotball |
eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid |
03/19 11:06 |
AC Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
|
View
|
Galatasaray (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid |
02'
|
Netherlands (Koftovsky) Esports
|
0-1
|
England (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Adriatic League - 10 min. spilletid |
03'
|
Fiorentina (Bruno) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayer 04 (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Fotball |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Lazio (Carlos) Esports
|
2-2
|
Dortmund (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Fotball |
Hellas - Super League - Kvinner |
03'
|
[4] Asteras Tripolis Women
|
0-0
|
AO Rea kvinner
[5] |
|
|
Fotball |
Europa - Vennskapskamper |
03'
|
Strømsgodset
|
0-1
|
Sandefjord Fotball
|
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Adriatic League - 10 min. spilletid |
03'
|
Fenerbahce (Rafaelo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Brighton (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fotball |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
FC Porto (Saigon) Esports
|
0-1
|
Arsenal (Prince) Esports
|
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid |
09'
|
Galatasaray (d1pseN) Esports
|
0-1
|
Newcastle (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Fotball |
eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid |
09'
|
Inter (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Fotball |
Australia - Sør-Australia - State League 1 |
56'
|
Cumberland United
|
0-1
|
Fulham United FC
|
|
|
Fotball |
Australia - South Australia State League - Reserver |
68'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles reserver
|
1-0
|
Playford reserver
|
|
|
Fotball |
Australia - SA Premier League - Reserver |
74'
|
White City FK Beograd reserver
|
3-1
|
South Adelaide reserver
|
|
|
Fotball |
Australia - SA Premier League - Reserver |
79'
|
Adelaide Croatia Raiders reserver
|
3-2
|
Adelaide Olympic reserver
|
|
|
Fotball |
Australia - South Australia State League - Reserver |
81'
|
West Torrens Birkalla reserver
|
1-1
|
Salisbury United Reserves
|
|
|
Fotball |
Australia - New South Wales - League 1 |
90'
|
Nepean FC
|
4-0
|
NSW universitet
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - P League |
1 - 12:00
|
[6] Kaohsiung Steelers
|
0-0
|
Taoyuan Pilots
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
eBasketball - Battle - 4x5 minutter |
3 - 04:47
|
PHX Suns (Resarke) Esports
|
41-35
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
eBasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min. |
4 - 03:41
|
CLE Cavaliers (VEX) Esports
|
41-62
|
DAL Mavericks (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
eBasketball - Battle - 4x5 minutter |
4 - 03:02
|
LA Lakers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
62-64
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 2 |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Shiga Lakes
|
45-26
|
Iwate Big Bulls
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia - Super League |
3 - 08:18
|
Orbi
|
45-46
|
Kavkasia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea - KBL |
3 - 05:56
|
[4] Seoul Knights
|
43-43
|
Goyang Sky Gunners
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea - KBL |
3 - 08:25
|
[2] Changwon Sakers
|
45-35
|
Anyang Red Boosters
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Malta - National League |
3 - 02:22
|
Valletta Fighters
|
47-71
|
Hibernians
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasakhstan - Nasjonal liga - Kvinner |
|
Zhetysu kvinner
|
4-4
|
Kuanysh kvinner
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Kasakhstan - Vyshaya Liga A |
19-25
|
Dynamo Shymkent
|
11-11
|
Turan Turkestan
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Filippinene - PVL - Kvinner |
20-25,12-25
|
[4] Choco Mucho kvinner
|
0-0
|
PLDT kvinner
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Vietnam - Premier League - Kvinner |
17-25,22-25
|
Ninh Binh kvinner
|
10-6
|
Vietinbank VC kvinner
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL Exhibition |
03/19 10:35 |
Wei-Chuan Dragons
|
0-0
|
TSG Hawks
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL Exhibition |
03/19 10:35 |
Uni-Lions
|
0-3
|
Rakuten Monkeys
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB oppvisning |
03/19 09:00 |
Lotte Marines
|
1-1
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB oppvisning |
03/19 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
7-8
|
Softbank Hawks
|
|
|
Håndball |
Spania - Copa del Rey |
00:00
|
CBM Sporting Alicante
|
0-0
|
BM Cangas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Loule |
0-0
|
Mario G Fernandez
|
0-0
|
Daniel Marincas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Loule |
0-0
|
Rafael I Luque
|
0-0
|
Ricardo Batista
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Tessa Johanna Brockmann
|
0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Loule |
0-0
|
Alejandro T Alvarez
|
0-0
|
Miguel Garcia
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Maribor |
0-0
|
Pia Lovric
|
0-0
|
Eudice Chong
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Loule |
0-0
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
0-0
|
Afonso Portugal
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Opatija |
0-0
|
Peter Fajta
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Opatija |
15-0
|
Nik Mikovic
|
0-1
|
Stefano D'Agostino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-15
|
Gabriele Volpi
|
1-0
|
Milosz Sroka
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Giorgia Pinto
|
1-0
|
Marie Vogt
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Zadar |
15-0
|
[108] Zsombor Piros
|
1-1
|
Daniel Michalski
[302] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Toulouse |
0-15
|
Antoine Escoffier
|
2-0
|
Maxence Beauge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Herredouble |
0-0
|
Elsayed/Wyk
|
4-1
|
Nestola/Ridout
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Jack Loge
|
1-2
|
Federico Cina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Alaminos-Larnaca |
0-0
|
Andrea Bacaloni
|
0-0
|
Stylianos Christodoulou
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Zadar |
0-0
|
[218] Dennis Novak
|
6-7,7-6,1-6
|
Timofey Skatov
[273] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya - Kvinnedouble |
40-40
|
Diatlova/Kargina
|
1-5
|
Bjork/Syrtveit
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Badalona |
15-15
|
Tristan McCormick
|
1-2
|
Pol Martin Tiffon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Badalona |
0-0
|
Ryan Nijboer
|
0-0
|
Dali Blanch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-15
|
Massimo Giunta
|
5-0
|
Breno R Urvaneja
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Badalona |
0-0
|
Lucas Bouquet
|
0-0
|
Pol Amoros Ramos
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-15
|
Magdalena Stoilkovska
|
4-4
|
Jana Otzipka
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya - Herredouble |
0-0
|
Aksu/Saritas
|
3-6,0-0
|
Engel/Karahan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya - Kvinnedouble |
0-0
|
Atay/Vasileva
|
7-5,0-0
|
Gae/Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Luana Plaza Araujo
|
1-6,1-2
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Olomouc |
0-0
|
Marek Jaloviec
|
6-2,0-1
|
Jakub Novak
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Olomouc |
15-30
|
Lukas Rosol
|
4-6,6-4,1-3
|
Ilya Snitari
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Murcia |
A-40
|
[155] Radu Albot
|
6-4,0-0
|
Marco Cecchinato
[216] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Murcia |
1-3
|
[290] Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
|
6-6
|
Lloyd Harris
[182] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-15
|
Annika Barth
|
6-2,4-0
|
Elizaveta Gurianova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
30-40
|
Radka Zelnickova
|
6-1,5-1
|
Hanna Bougouffa
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Heraklion |
0-15
|
Polina Leykina
|
6-1,3-2
|
Irene Lavino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Aleksandr Lobanov
|
6-2,3-3
|
Fabrizio Andaloro
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Heraklion |
0-30
|
Elena Korokozidi
|
3-6,4-1
|
Martha Matoula
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Maribor |
A-40
|
[168] Anastasia Tikhonova
|
2-6,3-3
|
Talia Gibson
[206] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Heraklion |
40-40
|
Margarita Ignatjeva
|
0-0
|
Maria Vittoria Viviani
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-30
|
Lucio Carnevalle
|
6-2,2-3
|
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-40
|
Maya Drozd
|
6-2,3-4
|
Eunji Lim
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-30
|
Filiberto Fumagalli
|
2-6,5-6
|
Daniele Minighini
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Zadar |
0-0
|
[233] Zdenek Kolar
|
6-4,6-7,0-0
|
Riccardo Bonadio
[310] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Opatija |
30-40
|
Jerko Brkic
|
5-7,4-1
|
Lorenzo Vatteroni
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Opatija |
15-15
|
Vuk Radjenovic
|
7-6,1-5
|
Marcell Bartakovics
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Le Havre |
15-0
|
Amy Zhu
|
6-4,0-6,1-3
|
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Opatija |
9-10
|
Aleksa Mardjonovic
|
4-6,6-4,0-0
|
Yvo Panak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Badalona |
0-0
|
Diego F Flores
|
3-6,7-6,0-0
|
Nil Regas Luis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Alaminos-Larnaca |
40-A
|
[239] Lina Gjorcheska
|
0-1
|
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[259] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
5-6
|
Olga Golas
|
6-7,6-6
|
Anna Petkovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Alaminos-Larnaca |
A-40
|
Rocco Piatti
|
1-2
|
Andrea Gola
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Alaminos-Larnaca |
0-15
|
[152] Ella Seidel
|
0-4
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
8-3
|
Thomas Drayton
|
7-6,4-6,0-0
|
Borys Zgola
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Alaminos-Larnaca |
0-0
|
Leonie Kung
|
4-6,6-2,0-1
|
Sebastianna Scilipoti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Alaminos-Larnaca |
15-15
|
Nefisa Berberovic
|
2-6,4-4
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Alaminos-Larnaca |
40-40
|
[416] Martina Colmegna
|
5-7,2-5
|
Deborah Chiesa
[460] |
|
|
Galopp |
JPN Tokyo City |
03/19 11:50 |
løp - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Galopp |
Vaal (SA) |
03/19 11:15 |
Vaal (SA) (9. løp)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Galopp |
Kolkata |
03/19 11:15 |
Kolkata (9. løp)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Galopp |
JPN Tokyo City |
03/19 11:10 |
løp - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Galopp |
Meslay Du Maine |
03/19 10:59 |
Meslay Du Maine (8. løp)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
AUS Warragul |
03/19 11:44 |
løp - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
AUS Townsville |
03/19 11:35 |
løp - Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
AUS Warragul |
03/19 11:28 |
løp - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
AUS Gosford |
03/19 11:22 |
løp - Gosford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
AUS Townsville |
03/19 11:14 |
løp - Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
Tralee |
03/19 11:11 |
Tralee
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
AUS Warragul |
03/19 11:06 |
løp - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
Oxford |
03/19 11:04 |
Oxford (10. løp)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
Sheffield |
03/19 11:02 |
Sheffield (12. løp)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
AUS Mandurah |
03/19 11:01 |
løp - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dart |
Modus Super Series Week 4 |
03/19 10:55 |
Scott Taylor
|
3-1
|
Jimmy Hendriks
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Mykhailo Chumak
|
0-0
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Krzysztof Kapik
|
0-0
|
Adrian Spychala
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Tsjekkia - Liga Pro |
|
Radek Kohout
|
8-6
|
Lukas Malek
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Tsjekkia - Liga Pro |
|
Michal Zobac
|
10-9
|
Jan Volhejn
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Tsjekkia - Liga Pro |
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
10-10
|
Vladimir Cermak
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Tsjekkia - Liga Pro |
|
Alois Kanak
|
8-9
|
Jiri Motak
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Honcharenko
|
9-9
|
Yurii Urezchenko
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Elite Series |
4-11
|
Patrik Klos
|
0-1
|
Marcin Jadczyk
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5
|
Serhii Miroshnychenko
|
0-0
|
Serhii Priadko
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 XD Quals |
11-7,11-5
|
Chandra/Selvakumar
|
4-0
|
Chbib/El Habech
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 XD Quals |
11-13
|
Aldmaisy/Al-Wedian
|
7-8
|
Bakhyt/Zhubanov
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 XD Quals |
11-8,11-5
|
Ashkeyeva/Zakharov
|
9-7
|
El-Hasani/Khader
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,4-11
|
Bohdan Plakhtyi
|
7-4
|
Vasil Salivonchyk
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Amirreza Abbasi
|
0-0
|
Ronit Bhanja
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,9-11,11-8
|
Valerii Merzlikin
|
0-0
|
Andrii Derevianko
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Cup |
7-11,11-5,4-11
|
Ondrej Knazik
|
4-8
|
Jiri Vorac
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Star Series |
8-11,11-7
|
Yannick Vostes
|
7-6
|
Tomas Tregler
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-8,11-5
|
Jakub Simek
|
5-1
|
Krystof Balak
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
13-11,6-11,11-9,10-12
|
Vasyl Verbianyi
|
3-5
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,11-8,10-12
|
Ondrej Knazik
|
0-0
|
Jiri Vorac
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Kval |
|
Danylo Bosniuk
|
11-14
|
Mark Caljouw
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Kval |
|
Yushi Tanaka
|
7-10
|
Lucas Claerbout
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Kval |
|
Yu Kai Huang
|
11-3
|
Jonathan Matias
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Kval |
|
Mads Christophersen
|
22-22
|
Hyeok Jin Jeon
|
|
|
Badminton |
China Masters |
14-21,21-7
|
Koshiro Moriguchi
|
1-2
|
Pang Fong Pui
|
|
|
E-sport |
LOL - LPL Spring |
00:00
|
Team WE
|
0-0
|
ThunderTalk Gaming
|
|
|
E-sport |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
All Gamers
|
0-0
|
XROCK
|
|
|
E-sport |
LOL - LCK CL Spring |
27:44
|
Kwangdong Freecs.Ch
|
1-0
|
Gen.G.GA
|
|
|
E-sport |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Viperio
|
0-2
|
GamerLegion Academy
|
|
|
E-sport |
Honor of Kings - KGL Spring |
00:00
|
Win Miaoyu Esports
|
0-2
|
TC Grouping
|
|
|
E-sport |
LOL - LPL Spring |
08:10
|
LGD Gaming
|
1-1
|
Weibo Gaming
|
|
|