Fotball Algerie - Ungdomsliga 01' MC El Eulma U21 0-0 JSM Bejaia U21
Fotball Palestina - Gaza Strip Premier League 11' Khadamat Al Shatea [3] Khadamat Al Shatea 0-0 Khadamat Rafah [1] Khadamat Rafah
Fotball England - Premier League 2 12' West Ham U23 [1] West Ham U23 1-0 Newcastle U23 [10] Newcastle U23
Fotball Israel - Liga Bet Sør 15' MS Tzeirey Taibe 0-0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Fotball Albania første divisjon 17' Elbasani [10] Elbasani 0-0 Besa Kavaje [6] Besa Kavaje
Fotball Indonesia - Liga 1 45' +2 Persib Bandung [8] Persib Bandung 0-0 Badak Lampung [16] Badak Lampung
Fotball Indonesia - Liga 1 45' +3 Bhayangkara FC [6] Bhayangkara FC 0-0 Kalteng Putra FC [18] Kalteng Putra FC
Fotball Indonesia - Liga 1 46' +1 PS TIRA [13] PS TIRA 1-0 Persela Lamongan [14] Persela Lamongan
Fotball India - I-League 46' +3 Mohun Bagan [5] Mohun Bagan 1-0 Gokulam FC [4] Gokulam FC
Fotball Algerie - Ungdomsliga 53' MC Oran U21 2-0 ASO Chlef U21
Fotball Sør-Afrika - Diski Challenge 58' Black Leopards Reserves 0-3 Orlando Pirates Reserves
Fotball Algerie - Ungdomsliga 65' Olympique Medea U21 0-0 MC Saida U21
Fotball Maldivene - Premier League 65' Maziya SRC Maziya SRC 4-1 Club Green Streets
Fotball Iran - 2. Div 84' Pas Hamedan 1-0 Sardar Bukan FC
Fotball Iran - 2. Div 85' Mes Shahr-e Babak 0-0 Iranjavan Bushehr Iranjavan Bushehr
Fotball Algerie - Ungdomsliga 94' AS Ain M'lila U21 1-1 CS Constantine U21
Basketball Russland - ASB Studentliga 2 - 09:26 AGU Barnaul 16-9 FSGUPS
Basketball Russland - ASB Studentliga 2 - 07:14 NGAU Novosibirsk 11-36 NGPU Novosibirsk
Basketball Kina - WCBA 3 - 10:00 Bayi kvinner [6] Bayi kvinner 48-43 Fujian Women [14] Fujian Women
Basketball Russland - Superleague 1 - Kvinner 4 - 08:33 Sparta & K Vidnoe 2 kvinner 58-49 Vologda Chevakata kvinner Vologda Chevakata kvinner
Basketball Filippinene - PBA Governors' Cup 3 - 08:39 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel [4] Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 72-50 NorthPort Batang Pier [8] NorthPort Batang Pier
Basketball Filippinene - MPBL 4 - 08:38 Bacolod Masters 60-55 Bicol Volcanoes
Ishockey Russland - MHL 2 - 00:02 [16] Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 1-1 Tolpar U20 [1] Tolpar U20
Ishockey Russland - MHL 2 - 04:12 Altai U20 [6] Altai U20 1-3 Belye Medvedi U20 [11] Belye Medvedi U20
Ishockey Kazakhstan - Open Champs 2 - 02:49 [6] Kulager 1-0 Humo-2 [9]
Tennis Tsjekkia - Extraliga A-40 [231] Zdenek Kolar 0-0 Sergiy Stakhovsky [150]
Tennis Tsjekkia - Extraliga 15-0 Vaclav Safranek 0-0 Stepan Holis
Tennis Tsjekkia - Extraliga 0-0 Martin Klizan 1-2 Niels Desein
Tennis ITF M15 Doha 0-0 Nikita Bortnichek 0-1 Shahbaaz Khan
Tennis ITF M15 Doha 0-0 Niklas Johansson 0-0 Ying Hou
Tennis ITF M15 Doha 0-0 Essa Qabazard 0-0 Daniel Paty
Tennis ITF W25 Navi Mumbai 40-40 Corinna Dentoni 2-1 Miyu Kato
Tennis ITF W25 Navi Mumbai 0-0 Ji-Hee Choi 1-3 Zeel Desai
Tennis WTA Limoges 30-40 [73] Jil Teichmann 5-4 Tamara Korpatsch [110]
Tennis ITF M15 Antalya - Herredouble 0-0 Bortolotti/Jecan 0-2 Frost/Gustav Hansson
Tennis ITF W15 Antalya 0-0 Jantje Tilbuerger 1-6,4-6 Ekaterina Kazionova
Tennis ITF W25 Navi Mumbai 3-2 Victoria Muntean 6-3,6-6 Steffi Carruthers
Tennis ITF W15 Antalya 30-30 Mira Antonitsch 3-6,1-4 Eliz Maloney
Bordtennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 11-2 Yannick Vostes 3-4 Evgueni Chtchetinine
Bordtennis Moskva - Liga Pro 13-11,11-6 Dmitry Chizhikov 5-3 Vladislav Melnikov
Bordtennis Liga Pro FNTR Moskva Open Leonid Muravyev 6-9 Anton Esin
E-sport CS:GO - LOOT.BET/CS 12/16 11:27 Winstrike Winstrike 9-9 Wisla Krakow