Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 17:50 Viktor Chyzh v Aleksey Holomoz 11-8
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 17:45 Volodymyr Zholubak v Ivan Poberii 11-4
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 17:30 Illia Valchuk v Oleksandr Buberenko 11-4
Bordtennis Liga Pro FNTR Moskva Open 02/27 17:30 Vladimir Nemashkalo v Oleg Pronin 3-8
Bordtennis Liga Pro FNTR Moskva Open 02/27 17:30 Ivan Moshkov v Egor Mishutin 10-9
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 17:20 Vitalii Vasko v Andrii Martyniuk 9-10
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 17:15 Andrii Skliarenko v Dmytro Shukin 8-11
Badminton Slovak Open - Kvinnedouble 02/27 17:15 Perunska/Vojtekova v Adamek/Duda 20-14
Badminton Slovak Open - Herredouble 02/27 17:15 Janacek/Svejda v Honkanen/Kert 20-9
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 17:10 Denis Vakulenko v Daniil Havrysh 6-6
Bordtennis Moskva - Liga Pro 02/27 17:00 Artem Tarasov v Aleksei Popov 11-9
Bordtennis Liga Pro FNTR Moskva Open 02/27 17:00 Alexander Ekzhanov v Igor Smirnov 7-9
Bordtennis Liga Pro FNTR Moskva Open 02/27 17:00 Egor Mishutin v Sergey Homutov 2-10
E-sport LOL - LVP Superliga 02/27 17:00 G2 Arctic G2 Arctic v Vodafone Giants Vodafone Giants 0-0
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 16:50 Vitalii Levytskyi v Viktor Chyzh 4-4
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 16:45 Vladyslav Mishchenko v Vadym Ishchuk 5-11
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 16:40 Oleh Biletskiy v Artem Chepurnyi 7-11
Badminton Slovak Open - Kvinnedouble 02/27 16:40 Chmurovicova/Tomcova v Grønbech/Rajkumar 19-18
Ishockey Østerrike - EBYSL U20 02/27 16:40 Vienna Capitals U20 Vienna Capitals U20 v Eishockey Akademie Steiermark U20 Eishockey Akademie Steiermark U20 0-0
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 16:30 Vitalii Vietrov v Oleksandr Sulym 11-5
Basketball Russland - ASB Studentliga 02/27 16:30 GUU Moscow v MSHA Moskva 77-81
Bordtennis Moskva - Liga Pro 02/27 16:30 Vyacheslav Karpenko v Pavel Lukyanov 10-9
Bordtennis Liga Pro FNTR Moskva Open 02/27 16:30 Igor Smirnov v Vladimir Nemashkalo 5-2
Basketball Russland - ASB Studentliga 02/27 16:30 RGMU Moscow v MGOU Moscow 70-97
E-sport DOTA2 - Parimatch League 02/27 16:30 Virtus Pro Virtus Pro v Team Spirit Team Spirit 1-0
Bordtennis Liga Pro FNTR Moskva Open 02/27 16:30 Anton Kulakov v Ivan Moshkov 5-9
Volleyball Polen - Plus Liga 02/27 16:30 AZS Olsztyn AZS Olsztyn v Chemik Bydgoszcz Chemik Bydgoszcz 3-0
Håndball Romania - Liga Nationala 02/27 16:25 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti v Potaissa Turda Potaissa Turda 27-35
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 16:20 Maksym Mrykh v Andrii Martyniuk 3-7
Bordtennis Russland - Mesterskap - Mixeddouble 02/27 16:17 Gusev/Kazantseva v Dvoynikov/Malinina 10-9
Fotball Russland - FNL Cup 02/27 16:17 FK Khimki FK Khimki v FK Tambov FK Tambov 7-0
Bordtennis Russland - Mesterskap - Mixeddouble 02/27 16:16 Ismailov/Sabitova v Fedotov/Vishnyakova 10-6
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 16:15 Volodymyr Zholubak v Andrii Skliarenko 8-4
Tennis ATP Dubai 02/27 16:15 Novak Djokovic v Karen Khachanov 6-2,6-2
Badminton Slovak Open - Kvinnedouble 02/27 16:15 Goszczynska/Szubert v Lee/Lin 0-2
Badminton Slovak Open - Kvinnedouble 02/27 16:15 Loncar/Sudimac v Tarcalova/Vargova 12-17
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 16:10 Mykola Korniienko v Denis Vakulenko 11-9
Badminton Slovak Open 02/27 16:05 Shaun Ekengren v Gergely Krausz 11-16
Tennis ITF W25 Macon - Kvinnedouble 02/27 16:05 Lapko/Marozava v Albie/Partaud 2-6,4-6
Badminton Slovak Open 02/27 16:05 Ratnajit Tamang v Luka Milic 0-2
Fotball U23 Landskamper 02/27 16:04 El Salvador U23 El Salvador U23 v Costa Rica U23 Costa Rica U23 0-1
Bordtennis Russland - Mesterskap - Mixeddouble 02/27 16:00 Grigory Vlasov/Mikhailova v Merzlikin/Fetyuhina 11-9
Bordtennis Moskva - Liga Pro 02/27 16:00 Shamil Khairullin v Artem Tarasov 6-10
Volleyball Litauen - KTML 02/27 16:00 Kauno Kolegija v Rio-Startas 2 12-25
Bordtennis Liga Pro FNTR Moskva Open 02/27 16:00 Oleg Pronin v Alexander Ekzhanov 7-9
Bordtennis Liga Pro FNTR Moskva Open 02/27 16:00 Alexey Pisar v Mikhail Gusev 5-10
Volleyball Tsjekkia - Regionalliga Kvinner 02/27 16:00 TJ TZ Trinec Women v TJ Frenstat Women 25-17
Håndball Egypt - League 02/27 16:00 Olembe Olembe v El Zamalek El Zamalek 25-38
Ishockey Slovakien - Extraliga U20 02/27 16:00 HKM Nitra U20 v MsHK Zilina U20 6-1
Tennis ITF W25 Sunderland - Kvinnedouble 02/27 16:00 Pitak/Pitak v Lee/Muntean 6-3,5-7,8-10
Ishockey Belarus Extraliga 02/27 16:00 Miner Soligorsk Miner Soligorsk v Metallurg Zhlobin Metallurg Zhlobin 4-0
Basketball Israel - Premier League - Kvinner 02/27 16:00 Elitzur Ramla Women Elitzur Ramla Women v Elitzur Holon kvinner 77-72
Basketball Russland - Superleague 2 02/27 16:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula v Tambov Tambov 77-65
Tennis ATP Santiago 02/27 16:00 Thiago Monteiro v Roberto Carballes Baena 6-1,6-4
Fotball Spania - Ungdom League 02/27 16:00 Calavera CF U19 Calavera CF U19 v AD Nervion U19 1-1
Ishockey Belarus Extraliga 02/27 16:00 HK Vitebsk HK Vitebsk v HC Baranovichi HC Baranovichi 3-4
Basketball Russland - Premier League - kvinner 02/27 16:00 MBA Moskva kvinner MBA Moskva kvinner v Dynamo Moscow Women Dynamo Moscow Women 89-60
Fotball Algerie - 1. Divisjon 02/27 16:00 ASO Chlef ASO Chlef v Paradou AC Paradou AC 0-1
Basketball Litauen - NKL 02/27 16:00 Mazeikiai Mazeikiai v Ezerunas 115-67
Basketball Litauen - NKL 02/27 16:00 Jonava Jonava v Palanga Palanga 84-71
Basketball Litauen - NKL 02/27 16:00 Telsiai v Zalgiris 2 Zalgiris 2 93-89
Basketball Litauen - NKL 02/27 16:00 Silute Silute v Vytis Vytis 71-78
Basketball Litauen - NKL 02/27 16:00 Suduva Mantinga v Delikatesas Delikatesas 99-84
Basketball Litauen - NKL 02/27 16:00 Nafta Universitetas v Perlas MRU Perlas MRU 110-79
Håndball Romania - Liga Nationala 02/27 16:00 CSM Calarasi CSM Calarasi v Csm Focsani 2007 Csm Focsani 2007 24-19
Fotball Tyrkia - 1. Lig 02/27 16:00 Bursaspor Bursaspor v Altay SK Izmir Altay SK Izmir 2-2
Basketball Adriatic - League Div 2 02/27 16:00 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak v Siroki Siroki 91-69
Basketball Israel - Premier League - Kvinner 02/27 15:57 Ashdod kvinner Ashdod kvinner v Maccabi Ramat Hen Women 0-0
Bordtennis Russland - Mesterskap - Mixeddouble 02/27 15:54 Liventsov/Prokhorova v Filchev/Abaimova 11-6
Bordtennis Russland - Mesterskap - Mixeddouble 02/27 15:50 Baybuldin/Bikbaeva v Sidorenko/Taylakova 7-8
Bordtennis Russland - Mesterskap - Mixeddouble 02/27 15:50 Volin/Zironova v Gadiev/Kotsyur 10-8
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 15:50 Vitalii Vasko v Aleksey Holomoz 10-8
E-sport CS:GO - IEM Katowice 02/27 15:50 G2 Esports G2 Esports v Team Liquid Team Liquid 2-0
Tennis ITF W25 Sunderland 02/27 15:50 Amarni Banks v Emma Raducanu 5-7,3-6
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 15:45 Vadym Ishchuk v Ivan Poberii 16-17
Tennis Challenger Pau - Herredouble 02/27 15:45 Bolelli/Mergea v Nielsen/Puetz 6-3,6-2
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 15:40 Artem Chepurnyi v Mykola Halynskyi 4-11
Badminton Slovak Open 02/27 15:40 Harry Huang v Chia Hao Lee 1-2
Tennis ITF M25 Sunderland - Herredouble 02/27 15:40 Eriksson/Samuelsson v Walkow/Zielinski 6-7,6-4,6-10
Badminton Slovak Open 02/27 15:40 Karan Rajan Rajarajan v Elias Bracke 2-1
Fotball Saudi-Arabia - Premier League 02/27 15:40 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Taawon Buraidah v Al Hilal Riyadh Al Hilal Riyadh 0-1
Bordtennis Liga Pro FNTR Moskva Open 02/27 15:37 Vladimir Zhulyabin v Ilya Novikov 9-11
Bordtennis Liga Pro FNTR Moskva Open 02/27 15:35 Sergey Borodin v Vladimir Zhigalov 11-6
Tennis ITF M25 Sunderland - Herredouble 02/27 15:35 Added/Hoyt v Friberg/Frost 5-7,7-5,10-4
Bordtennis Setka Cup 02/27 15:30 Oleksandr Sulym v Oleksandr Buberenko 8-8
Basketball Serbia Champs U19 02/27 15:30 Mega Bemax U19 Mega Bemax U19 v Sloboda U19 90-59
Bordtennis Moskva - Liga Pro 02/27 15:30 Pavel Lukyanov v Aleksei Popov 7-9
Tennis ITF M25 Rio Cuarto 02/27 15:30 Joao Pedro Sorgi v Roman A Burruchaga 3-6,6-3,1-6
Volleyball Qatar - U19-liga 02/27 15:30 Al Gharafa U19 v Qatar SC U19 13-25
Volleyball Russland - Vyscha liga A 02/27 15:30 Avtomobilist S. Petersburg Avtomobilist S. Petersburg v Vladimir 23-23
Volleyball Croatia Cup 02/27 15:30 OK Medicinar Trnje OK Medicinar Trnje v HAOK Mladost HAOK Mladost 15-24
Tennis ITF M15 Vale Do Lobo - Herredouble 02/27 15:30 Bonadio/Bortolotti v Cabral/Faria 6-3,4-6,7-10
Basketball Russland - ASB Studentliga - Kvinner 02/27 15:30 MGU Moskva kvinner v RTU MIREA Moskva kvinner 73-63
Tennis ITF M25 Sunderland - Herredouble 02/27 15:30 Emhardt/Hands v Sijsling/Vervoort 6-4,6-4
Fotball Ungdomsturnering 02/27 15:30 Senegal U20 Senegal U20 v Bahrain U20 Bahrain U20 5-0
Tennis ITF M25 Trento - Herredouble 02/27 15:30 Ortenzi/Potenza v Ocleppo/Pellegrino 1-6,6-6
Basketball Russland - Superleague 2 02/27 15:30 Cheboksarskiye Yastreby Cheboksarskiye Yastreby v Dynamo Magnitogorsk Dynamo Magnitogorsk 85-78
Badminton Slovak Open 02/27 15:30 Jan Louda v Leon Seiwald 2-0
Badminton Slovak Open 02/27 15:30 Cristian Savin v Georgii Karpov 1-5
Fotball Kroatia - 1.HNL 02/27 15:30 Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-2