Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:00 Marianna Zakarlyuk v Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Perry Gregg v Matias Zukas View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Wojciech Marek v Aziz Ouakaa View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Louis Allen v Ignacio Monzon View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Kristjan Tamm v Mirko Martinez View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Anna Kubareva v Laetitia Pulchartova View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Alice Robbe v Marie Mettraux View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Katherine Westbury v Dia Evtimova View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:00 Lian Tran v Gozal Ainitdinova View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:00 Freya Christie v Anastasia Tikhonova View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:00 Mihaela Djakovic v Dasha Ivanova View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Ignacio Carou v Tomas Lipovsek Puches View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:30 Benjamin Lock v Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:30 Felix Corwin v Marko Miladinovic View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:30 Arjun Kadhe v Alexander Donski View
Challenger Istanbul 10/21 09:00 Maxime Janvier v Benjamin Bonzi View
Challenger Istanbul 10/21 09:00 Sebastian Ofner v Altug Celikbilek View
Challenger Istanbul - Herredouble 10/21 09:30 F Silva/Ivashka v Goransson/Sitak View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 09:30 Anastasia Gasanova v Kamila Kerimbayeva View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 09:30 Viktoriia Dema v Sandra Samir View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/21 09:30 Laurynas Grigelis v Jean Thirouin View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/21 09:30 Constantin B Kouzmine v Oscar Weightman View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/21 09:30 Daniil Glinka v Skander Mansouri View
ITF W25 Reims 10/21 09:30 Francesca Jones v Indy De Vroome View
ITF W25 Reims 10/21 09:30 Cristina Bucsa v Olga Danilovic View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/21 09:30 Sina Herrmann v Chiraz Bechri View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/21 09:30 Ekaterina Vishnevskaya v Weronika Falkowska View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/21 09:30 Olivia Gram v Nikol Palecek View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 09:30 Katie Boulter v Martyna Kubka View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/21 09:30 Thiago Agustin Tirante v Luis Patino View

Results

UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/21 05:30 Edward Winter v Jayden Court 6-1,6-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/21 05:30 Arjun Mehrotra v Jeremy Jin View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney - Kvinner 10/21 03:30 Grace Schumacher v Kelsey Lewis 7-6,5-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney - Kvinner 10/21 03:30 Grace Schumacher v Zara Brankovic View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/21 03:00 Jiayang Dong v Adam Taylor 3-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/21 02:00 Li Tu v Alexander Babanine 6-1,6-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 10/21 01:30 Scott Puodziunas v Joshua Ryan 6-4,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/21 01:00 Blake Bayldon v Nathan Boniel 6-1,7-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney - Kvinner 10/21 00:30 Renee Mcbryde v Rebecca Jones 6-0,5-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 10/20 22:30 Corey Gaal v Tomislav Papac 6-1,6-2
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 21:30 Di Lorenzo/Loeb v Arconada/Kostyuk 0-6,7-5,10-7
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 21:20 Danilina/Raina v Broady/Routliffe 6-3,6-4
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 19:45 Kania/Piter v Sharma/Sherif 5-7,7-5,7-10
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 19:45 Kania-Chodun/Piter v Sharma/Sherif 5-7,7-5,0-1
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 19:40 Minnen/Vickery v Doi/Stojanovic 3-6,6-7
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 19:35 Frech/Kawa v Arruabarrena/Errani 5-7,6-1,10-8
ATP Antwerp 10/20 19:05 Zizou Bergs v Albert Ramos-Vinolas 7-5,7-5
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 18:45 Kawaguchi/Osorio v Bouchard/Lepchenko View
Challenger Ismaning 10/20 18:10 Mats Rosenkranz v Maxime Cressy 7-5,7-6
Challenger Ismaning MD 10/20 17:55 Rehberg/Stebe v Schnaitter/Weindl 4-6,4-6
WTA Ostrava 10/20 17:50 Barbora Strycova v Ons Jabeur 2-6,2-6
ITF M25 Hamburg MD 10/20 17:45 Lane/Sanchez Martinez v Abou Boutros/Kalyanpur 7-5,6-1
ATP Antwerp MD 10/20 17:40 Andujar/Arends v Martin/Rojer 6-7,6-2,10-5
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/20 17:40 Dolehide/McNally v Baptiste/Osuigwe 6-3,6-1
ATP Køln 2 10/20 17:30 Fernando Verdasco v John Millman 4-6,2-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/20 17:20 Ankita Raina v Gabriela Talaba 0-6,0-6
ATP Køln 2 10/20 17:00 Oscar Otte v Dennis Novak 6-3,6-2
ITF M25 Hamburg MD 10/20 17:00 Sabanin/Sultanov v Moeller/Squire 2-6,6-3,6-10
Challenger Ismaning MD 10/20 16:50 Begemann/Pel v Lenz/Maden 6-3,6-2
ATP Antwerp 10/20 16:30 Richard Gasquet v Alex De Minaur 6-3,6-7,3-6