10/23 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
10/01 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
09/30 13:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
2-3
|
09/29 15:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
09/27 13:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
09/26 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
09/25 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
2-3
|
03/11 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
03/10 09:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
03/09 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
02/13 10:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-2
|
02/12 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
2-3
|
01/28 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
01/27 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
L |
2-3
|
01/26 11:30 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
01/25 11:30 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoygarsk 2 ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
01/12 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-2
|
01/11 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
01/10 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
12/19 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
12/18 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Zenit-UOR ungdom
|
W |
3-2
|
12/17 11:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
12/16 15:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
11/21 10:00 |
- |
Yugra Samotlor ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Yugra Samotlor ungdom
|
L |
2-3
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
L |
3-2
|
10/24 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
10/23 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
v
Belogorye-2 ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|