10/29 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
MS Eilabun
|
W |
3-0
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
04/21 16:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
04/16 16:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
|
L |
0-3
|
04/10 16:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
03/23 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Hapoel Hamaapil
|
W |
3-0
|
03/12 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
MS Eilabun
|
W |
3-0
|
03/05 17:00 |
- |
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
03/02 16:56 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Menashe Hadera Hefer
|
W |
3-2
|
02/26 17:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
02/19 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
|
W |
3-0
|
02/15 11:00 |
- |
MS Eilabun
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
02/08 11:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Elizur Ashkelon
|
W |
3-0
|
02/05 16:45 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
L |
3-2
|
12/04 17:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
2-3
|
11/27 17:45 |
- |
KK Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
11/20 17:45 |
- |
Elitzur Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
11/06 17:00 |
- |
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
10/31 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
|
W |
3-1
|
10/25 16:00 |
- |
Menashe Hadera Hefer
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
10/17 16:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
W |
3-0
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
KK Tel Aviv
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 16:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
W |
3-0
|
05/08 16:30 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
2-3
|
05/03 16:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
W |
3-0
|
04/10 18:00 |
- |
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
04/03 16:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
|
W |
3-0
|
03/23 10:30 |
- |
KK Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
03/13 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
MS Eilabun
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 16:52 |
- |
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|