08/03 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Dynamo Moskva
|
W |
2-1
|
08/26 08:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
2-1
|
08/24 14:00 |
1 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
5-6
|
08/23 10:00 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
3-2
|
08/11 16:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod
v
Spartak Moskva
|
W |
3-1
|
08/10 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Dynamo Moskva
|
W |
4-3
|
08/08 16:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
|
L |
3-4
|
08/07 16:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod
v
Dynamo Riga
|
L |
0-1
|
08/05 16:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
W |
6-1
|
07/28 09:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Dynamo Moskva
|
L |
3-4
|
02/21 15:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
L |
5-3
|
02/20 15:30 |
- |
Avangard Omsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
0-2
|
08/18 18:00 |
1 |
HC Thurgau
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
1-4
|
08/07 16:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Spartak Moskva
|
L |
1-3
|
08/06 16:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
|
W |
4-3
|
08/04 16:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
4-0
|
08/02 16:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
3-1
|
08/01 16:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
0-3
|
07/27 15:00 |
1 |
Spartak Moskva
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
2-1
|
08/07 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Severstal Cherepovec
|
W |
1-0
|
08/06 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
|
L |
3-4
|
08/04 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
W |
5-2
|
08/02 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
3-2
|
08/01 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Dynamo Riga
|
W |
3-0
|
08/14 12:00 |
- |
HC Kosice
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
3-4
|
08/13 12:00 |
- |
Vitkovice
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
2-5
|
08/11 15:30 |
- |
Trinec
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
3-4
|
08/07 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
5-2
|
08/06 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Lada Togliatti
|
L |
0-1
|
08/04 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
W |
2-0
|