08/01 12:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
5-1
|
07/23 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
3-0
|
07/17 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
L |
1-3
|
07/10 09:02 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
L |
0-1
|
07/03 09:01 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
06/27 14:00 |
- |
FK Sputnik reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
W |
0-7
|
06/11 15:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
3-2
|
05/27 10:30 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FC Smorgon reserver
|
W |
5-2
|
05/18 12:00 |
- |
Isloch reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
W |
1-3
|
05/14 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
|
W |
3-0
|
05/07 11:00 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
4-3
|
04/29 10:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
04/23 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
W |
3-4
|
04/15 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
W |
5-1
|
04/02 14:03 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
4-0
|
04/02 09:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
4-0
|
03/21 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
03/13 11:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
2-0
|
11/27 11:30 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
11/21 11:00 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
2-0
|
11/05 10:30 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FK Ruh Brest reserver
|
D |
0-0
|
10/23 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
2-1
|
10/16 10:30 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
09/26 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
W |
0-1
|
09/18 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Belshina Bobruisk reserver
|
L |
1-4
|
09/11 12:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
2-0
|
08/22 11:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
1-0
|
08/06 12:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Isloch reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
07/30 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
07/23 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
D |
3-3
|