03/04 16:30 |
4 |
[3]
Dynamo Moskva
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[6]
|
W |
2-5
|
03/02 16:30 |
4 |
[3]
Dynamo Moskva
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/27 13:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[7]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/25 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
CSKA Moskva
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/18 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Kunlun Red Star
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/16 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/09 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Jokerit
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/07 14:30 |
- |
[6]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Dynamo Moskva
[3]
|
L |
2-5
|
02/05 16:30 |
- |
[7]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Spartak Moskva
[8]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/02 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/29 17:30 |
- |
[11]
Dynamo Riga
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/27 16:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA St Petersburg
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[7]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/25 16:10 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[7]
|
W |
3-6
|
01/19 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[7]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/17 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Dynamo Minsk
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/15 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Dynamo Riga
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/10 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/07 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Avangard Omsk
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[7]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[7]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/30 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[5]
|
L |
6-2
|
12/28 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
W |
7-2
|
12/26 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Jokerit
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/24 16:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA St Petersburg
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/22 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/11 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Spartak Moskva
[7]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Dynamo Riga
[11]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|