01/20 09:00 |
- |
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
v
FC Lozovatka
|
W |
10-0
|
08/19 08:00 |
1 |
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
v
FC Kolos Sofievka
|
W |
6-1
|
08/12 08:00 |
- |
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
v
FC Lozovatka
|
D |
4-4
|
07/30 14:00 |
- |
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
v
FC Kriviy Rih
|
W |
3-1
|
07/16 14:00 |
- |
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
v
SC Kakhovka
|
W |
2-1
|
07/10 14:00 |
1 |
FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk
v
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
|
W |
1-2
|
07/05 14:00 |
1 |
FK Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
v
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
W |
1-4
|
07/02 14:00 |
1 |
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
v
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
W |
2-1
|
06/30 14:00 |
1 |
PFC Oleksandria Reserves
v
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
L |
3-1
|
06/28 15:00 |
- |
FC Kriviy Rih
v
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
L |
2-0
|
06/24 14:00 |
1 |
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
v
Ingulets Petrovo
|
L |
1-4
|
06/22 14:00 |
- |
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
v
Kremin Kremenchuk
|
D |
0-0
|
04/22 09:00 |
- |
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
v
FC Kriviy Rih
|
L |
1-2
|
02/26 11:00 |
1 |
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
v
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
L |
2-0
|
02/20 10:30 |
- |
MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
v
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
L |
6-4
|
02/15 10:00 |
- |
Motor Zaporizhya
v
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
|
W |
0-1
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
Nikopol-NPGU
v
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
D |
1-1
|
02/10 11:00 |
1 |
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
v
FC Kriviy Rih
|
W |
3-0
|
02/07 11:00 |
- |
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
v
FC Druzhba Novonikolaevka
|
W |
3-2
|
02/03 11:00 |
- |
HFC Penuel Kriviy Rih
v
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
|
W |
0-14
|
02/01 11:00 |
- |
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
v
PFC Oleksandria U19
|
D |
0-0
|
01/20 11:00 |
- |
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
v
FC Kolos Sofievka
|
W |
6-2
|
01/06 11:00 |
- |
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
v
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
|
W |
1-4
|
12/26 10:00 |
- |
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
v
FK Ingulets-2 Petrovo
|
L |
1-2
|
12/16 09:00 |
- |
FC Lozovatka
v
Kryvbas Krivyi
|
W |
1-2
|
08/01 15:00 |
- |
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
v
FC Druzhba Novonikolaevka
|
L |
2-3
|
07/04 15:00 |
- |
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
v
PFC Oleksandria U21
|
W |
4-2
|
06/21 15:00 |
- |
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
v
PFC Oleksandria U19
|
W |
3-2
|
02/22 11:00 |
- |
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
v
Zirka Kirovograd Reserves
|
W |
4-3
|