06/03 18:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
W |
2-3
|
05/22 19:00 |
- |
Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
L |
4-1
|
05/07 17:30 |
- |
Valur/KH U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
W |
3-4
|
04/22 18:30 |
- |
HK/Ymir U19
v
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/16 18:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir U19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari U19
|
D |
2-2
|
04/11 18:45 |
- |
HK/Ymir U19
v
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss U19
|
D |
0-0
|
04/02 19:00 |
- |
KR/KV U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
D |
3-3
|
03/12 20:00 |
- |
Fylkir/Ellidi U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
D |
2-2
|
01/14 15:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir Kopavogur U19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik U19
|
L |
1-3
|
12/10 10:30 |
- |
HK/Ymir U19
v
Keflavik/Reynir/Vidir U19
|
W |
4-2
|
12/09 11:00 |
- |
Haukar U19
v
HK/Ymir Kopavogur U19
|
W |
1-2
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir Kopavogur U19
v
FH/IH U19
|
W |
5-3
|
09/25 19:00 |
- |
Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
L |
2-0
|
09/21 18:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
L |
2-1
|
09/15 18:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir U19
v
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
|
W |
3-0
|
08/29 18:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir U19
v
Fjolnir/Vaengir U19
|
W |
3-1
|
08/22 18:00 |
- |
KR/KV U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
W |
1-4
|
08/15 18:00 |
- |
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
L |
5-3
|
07/25 20:00 |
- |
Fylkir/Ellidi U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
W |
0-2
|
07/22 14:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir U19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR U19
|
L |
0-1
|
07/18 18:00 |
- |
Fjolnir/Vaengir U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
D |
2-2
|
07/03 18:00 |
- |
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
D |
1-1
|
06/29 17:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir U19
v
Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes U19
|
W |
1-0
|
06/04 16:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir U19
v
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko U19
|
D |
2-2
|
05/24 19:00 |
- |
Keflavik/Reynir/Vidir U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
D |
2-2
|
05/23 18:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir U19
v
Valur/KH U19
|
D |
0-0
|
05/09 18:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir U19
v
Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes U19
|
D |
3-3
|
05/02 20:00 |
- |
IA/Kari/Skallag U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
W |
0-2
|
04/25 18:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir U19
v
Fjolnir/Vaengir U19
|
L |
3-4
|
04/17 20:00 |
- |
Keflavik/Reynir/Vidir U19
v
HK/Ymir U19
|
D |
0-0
|