Chile - LNB Segunda | 07/17 23:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 v CD Liceo Pablo LNB2 | L | 63-73 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 06/19 21:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion v CDSC Osorno | L |
|
|
Chile - LNB Segunda | 06/11 23:00 | - | Liceo Curico v Aleman de Concepcion | W | 58-71 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 06/04 23:00 | - | Aleman de Concepcion v Tomas Lawrence | L | 73-76 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 05/21 22:00 | - | Truenos de Talca v CD Aleman | L | 78-73 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 11/24 16:00 | - | Stadio Italiano LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | W | 47-59 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 11/23 20:29 | - | Arturo Prat LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | W | 47-78 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 11/17 20:00 | - | Sergio Ceppi LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | L | 96-61 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 10/06 00:00 | - | Brisas LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | L | 87-81 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 09/15 22:00 | - | CD Espanol Talca LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | L | 104-77 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 09/15 00:00 | - | Sportiva Italiana LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | L | 74-47 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 08/25 00:30 | - | CD Manquehue v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 76-64 | |
Chile LNB Centro | 07/06 22:00 | - | CD Espanol Talca v CD Aleman | L | 96-65 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 01/05 00:00 | - | Manquehue LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | L | 95-57 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 12/08 23:00 | - | Stadio Italiano LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | L | 72-69 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 11/18 20:00 | - | Sergio Ceppi LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | W | 79-83 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 11/18 00:00 | - | Brisas LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | L | 78-47 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 11/04 23:00 | - | Tinguiririca S.F. LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | W | 73-75 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 11/03 23:00 | - | CD Quilicura Basket v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | L | 93-74 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 10/21 19:00 | - | Arturo Prat LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | L | 64-57 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 10/20 23:30 | - | Manquehue LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | W | 72-74 | |
Chile LNB Centro | 08/11 01:00 | - | CD Manquehue v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 66-56 | |
Chile LNB Centro | 07/15 01:00 | - | Universidad de Concepcion v CD Aleman | W | 54-59 | |
Chile LNB Centro | 06/10 21:00 | - | CD Espanol Talca v Aleman de Concepcion | L | 93-89 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 01/13 00:00 | - | Boston College LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | L | 90-83 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 01/04 23:30 | - | Brisas LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | W | 60-75 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 12/14 23:30 | - | Arturo Prat LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | W | 78-79 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 12/03 21:00 | - | Liceo Curico LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | L | 78-59 | |
Chile - LNB Segunda | 12/02 23:00 | - | Deportes Quilicura LNB2 v Aleman de Concepcion LNB2 | W | 66-82 | |
Chile Libcentro A | 12/10 22:57 | - | Sportiva Italiana v CD Aleman | L | 82-71 |