Ungarn - NB III | 05/12 09:00 | - | ETO Akademia v Gyirmot SE II | W | 1-4 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 05/05 09:00 | - | Gyirmot SE II v Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE | W | 3-0 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 04/28 15:00 | - | Komarom VSE v Gyirmot SE II | L | 2-0 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 04/21 09:00 | - | Gyirmot SE II v SC Sopron | W | 2-0 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 04/13 09:00 | - | Gyirmot FC Gyor II v Kelen SC | W | 5-1 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 04/07 09:00 | - | Gyirmot SE II v Veszprem FC | D | 0-0 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 03/31 09:00 | - | Gyirmot SE II v Csornai SE | D | 1-1 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 03/24 10:00 | - | Gyirmot SE II v FC Tatabanya | D | 3-3 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 03/17 13:00 | - | Dorogi FC v Gyirmot SE II | D | 0-0 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 03/10 12:00 | - | Gyirmot SE II v Bicskei TC | L | 0-1 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 03/02 13:00 | - | Gyirmot SE II v III Keruleti TVE | W | 2-1 | |
Europa - Vennskapskamper | 01/26 15:00 | - | Gyirmot SE II v SV Lafnitz | L | 1-5 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 11/26 10:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Gyirmot SE II | L |
|
|
Ungarn - NB III | 11/18 10:00 | - | Gyirmot FC Gyor II v Balatonfuredi FC | W | 7-4 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 11/05 10:00 | - | Zalaegerszegi TE II v Gyirmot SE II | D | 1-1 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 10/22 11:00 | - | Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE v Gyirmot SE II | L | 3-1 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 10/01 13:00 | - | Kelen SC v Gyirmot SE II | L | 3-1 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 09/24 14:00 | - | Veszprem FC v Gyirmot SE II | L | 7-1 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 09/09 09:00 | - | Csornai SE v Gyirmot FC Gyor II | W | 3-5 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 08/30 15:30 | - | Gyirmot SE II v Dorogi FC | W | 2-1 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 08/19 15:30 | - | Bicskei TC v Gyirmot SE II | W | 0-2 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 07/30 15:30 | - | Balatonfuredi FC v Gyirmot SE II | L | 1-0 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 05/21 15:00 | - | Bicskei TC v Gyirmot SE II | L | 7-0 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 04/16 09:00 | - | Gyirmot FC Gyor II v FC Nagykanizsa | L | 0-3 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 04/02 09:00 | - | Puskas Academy II v Gyirmot SE II | L | 3-0 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 02/19 10:00 | - | Gyirmot SE II v FC Tatabanya | L | 1-2 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 02/12 13:00 | - | Komarom VSE v Gyirmot FC Gyor II | L | 1-0 | |
Europa - Vennskapskamper | 01/25 10:00 | - | FC Tatabanya v Gyirmot SE II | D | 3-3 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 11/13 10:00 | - | Gyori ETO FC II v Gyirmot SE II | L | 4-3 | |
Ungarn - NB III | 10/30 12:00 | - | Technoroll Teskand v Gyirmot SE II | W | 1-6 |