Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/23 15:00 | 1 | Florian Bluhm v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/23 14:15 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Fedor Kuzmin | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/23 12:40 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dennis Klein | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/23 10:00 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Miguel Chamorro | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/22 21:00 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Francisco Sanchi | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/22 16:20 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Peter Hribar | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/22 13:30 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Fedor Kuzmin | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/22 09:50 | 1 | Andrey Semenov v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/22 08:10 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Florian Bluhm | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/16 10:00 | 1 | Pekka Pelz v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/16 08:00 | 1 | Sven Happek v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/15 19:40 | 1 | Carlos Muhlbach v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/15 17:40 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Peng Gao | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/15 15:00 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dauud Cheaib | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/15 12:10 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Erik Bottroff | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/15 09:30 | 1 | Jiri Martinko v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/12 13:50 | 1 | Sven Happek v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/12 13:05 | 1 | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/12 09:30 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dillon Chambers | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/12 07:30 | 1 | Sven Happek v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/11 11:30 | 1 | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/11 09:30 | 1 | Jonathan Thimon v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/10 14:10 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Josip Huzjak | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/10 11:30 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dimitrije Levajac | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/10 09:30 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Fedor Kuzmin | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/02 10:00 | 1 | Liang Qiu v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/02 08:00 | 1 | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/01 19:40 | 1 | Stanislav Kucera v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/01 17:40 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Henning Zeptner | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 03/01 15:00 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Josip Huzjak | W | 3-0 |
Evgueni Chtchetinine or Yaŭgen Shchatsinin (born 1 February 1970) is a professional table tennis player from Minsk, Belarus. In 2003, he won the European Championship in men's double and team categories. He also competed at the 1996 Summer Olympics and the 2000 Summer Olympics.