Challenger San Miguel de Tucuman MD |
04/18 19:50 |
27 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Aboian/Aboian
|
6-2,2-6,7-10
|
|
Challenger San Miguel de Tucuman MD |
04/17 15:35 |
26 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Cundom/Simonit
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger Sao Leopoldo - Herredouble |
03/28 23:40 |
27 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Demoliner/Luz
|
3-6,6-3,10-12
|
|
Challenger Sao Leopoldo - Herredouble |
03/27 18:55 |
26 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Oliveira/Uchida
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Challenger Santa Cruz - Herredouble |
03/10 18:50 |
29 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Dellien/Dellien
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Challenger Santa Cruz - Herredouble |
03/08 23:20 |
28 |
Dias/Villanueva
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Santa Cruz - Herredouble |
03/08 00:35 |
27 |
Burruchaga/Olivieri
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Santa Cruz - Herredouble |
03/06 01:20 |
26 |
P Angelo/Vallejo
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
2-6,6-4,6-10
|
|
Challenger Punta del Este - Herredouble |
01/24 21:30 |
26 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Andreozzi/Duran
|
3-6,7-5,10-12
|
|
Challenger Buenos Aires - Herredouble |
01/17 20:50 |
26 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Luz/Zormann
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Santa Fe - Herredouble |
10/17 13:00 |
26 |
Dias/Villanueva
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Antofagasta MD |
09/20 20:40 |
26 |
P De Almeida/R Da Silva
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger Santa Cruz - Herredouble |
09/12 23:00 |
26 |
Dellien/Dellien
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
4-6,6-2,10-1
|
|
Challenger Concepcion - Herredouble |
01/24 21:10 |
26 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Casanova/Dutra Da Silva
|
6-1,2-6,7-10
|
|
Challenger Piracicaba - Herredouble |
01/22 16:50 |
29 |
Luz/Zormann
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Piracicaba - Herredouble |
01/20 21:00 |
28 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Huertas Del Pino/D P Cordova
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Piracicaba - Herredouble |
01/19 19:00 |
27 |
Bogo/Dos Santos
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Piracicaba - Herredouble |
01/18 20:00 |
26 |
Dias/Leite
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Coquimbo - Herredouble |
10/19 13:00 |
26 |
Nunez/Santibanez
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Villa Maria - Herredouble |
09/21 20:45 |
26 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Juarez/Monzon
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger Trieste - Herredouble |
07/22 15:00 |
28 |
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
3-6,7-6,10-5
|
|
Challenger Trieste - Herredouble |
07/21 17:05 |
27 |
Stevens/Verbeek
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Trieste - Herredouble |
07/20 17:15 |
26 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Castagnola/Pampanin
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Vicenza - Herredouble |
05/25 16:00 |
27 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Comesana/Darderi
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Vicenza - Herredouble |
05/24 12:15 |
26 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Echargui/Jecan
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Buenos Aires - Herredouble |
04/29 18:00 |
28 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Darderi/Torres
|
6-4,4-6,5-10
|
|
Challenger Buenos Aires - Herredouble |
04/28 18:30 |
27 |
Burruchaga/Villanueva
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Buenos Aires - Herredouble |
04/26 19:30 |
26 |
Juarez/M Tiffon
v
Collarini/Olivo
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger Concepcion - Herredouble |
03/19 19:45 |
29 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Concepcion - Herredouble |
03/18 20:30 |
28 |
Collarini/Olivo
v
Barrientos/Gonzales
|
6-4,6-2
|
|