Vær: Fint Stadium: Solarstadion Bane: Fint Round: 11
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 18 | 4 | 3 | 68 : 21 | 58 | ||
2 | WSPG Wels | 13 | 7 | 5 | 51 : 25 | 46 | ||
3 | Union Gurten | 13 | 5 | 7 | 36 : 19 | 44 | ||
4 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55 : 41 | 44 | ||
5 | LASK Linz II | 10 | 7 | 7 | 50 : 31 | 37 | ||
6 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 10 | 5 | 10 | 28 : 31 | 35 | ||
7 | St. Anna am Aigen | 10 | 5 | 10 | 32 : 47 | 35 | ||
8 | SC Weiz | 10 | 4 | 11 | 43 : 49 | 34 | ||
9 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 9 | 6 | 10 | 43 : 35 | 33 | ||
10 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 37 : 34 | 33 | ||
11 | ASK Klagenfurt | 9 | 4 | 12 | 41 : 49 | 31 | ||
12 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 8 | 4 | 13 | 28 : 48 | 28 | ||
13 | SV Allerheiligen | 8 | 3 | 14 | 39 : 56 | 27 | ||
14 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 7 | 5 | 13 | 38 : 60 | 26 | ||
15 | WAC St Andra II | 6 | 7 | 12 | 36 : 55 | 25 | ||
16 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 7 | 3 | 15 | 42 : 66 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37 : 16 | 32 | |
2 | ASK Voitsberg | 9 | 2 | 0 | 34 : 5 | 29 | |
3 | Union Gurten | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 12 | 27 | |
4 | LASK Linz II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 25 | |
5 | St. Anna am Aigen | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 25 | |
6 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 7 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 24 | |
7 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 23 | |
8 | WSPG Wels | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 14 | 21 | |
9 | ASK Klagenfurt | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 24 | 21 | |
10 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 26 | 19 | |
11 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 17 | |
12 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 17 | 16 | |
13 | SC Weiz | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 27 | 15 | |
14 | SV Allerheiligen | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 14 | |
15 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 33 | 11 | |
16 | WAC St Andra II | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 30 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34 : 16 | 29 | |
2 | WSPG Wels | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 25 | |
3 | WAC St Andra II | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 25 | 19 | |
4 | SC Weiz | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 19 | |
5 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 17 | |
6 | Union Gurten | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 7 | 17 | |
7 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 16 | |
8 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23 : 33 | 13 | |
9 | SV Allerheiligen | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 31 | 13 | |
10 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 12 | |
11 | LASK Linz II | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 21 | 12 | |
12 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 11 | |
13 | St. Anna am Aigen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 : 30 | 10 | |
14 | ASK Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 25 | 10 | |
15 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 34 | 7 | |
16 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 : 31 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |