04/17 17:45 |
44 |
Jacopo Stefanini v Alexei Popyrin
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
04/17 17:10 |
44 |
Juan Pablo Ficovich v Vitalii Shcherba
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/17 13:00 |
44 |
Gabor Borsos v Corrado Summaria
|
6-3,7-5
|
04/17 13:00 |
44 |
Vasile Antonescu v Franjo Raspudic
|
6-0,6-4
|
04/17 13:00 |
44 |
Alen Avidzba v Giovanni Rizzuti
|
6-2,7-6
|
04/17 13:00 |
44 |
Gibril Diarra v Pietro Licciardi
|
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
04/17 13:00 |
44 |
Daniele Capecchi v Davide Pontoglio
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/17 13:00 |
44 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas v Eduardo Dischinger
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/16 14:30 |
44 |
Noah Thurner v Giovanni Rizzuti
|
0-6,3-6
|
04/16 14:30 |
44 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas v Remy Bertola
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/16 13:00 |
44 |
Benjamin Loccisano v Eduardo Dischinger
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/16 13:00 |
44 |
Delf Gohlke v Alexei Popyrin
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/16 13:00 |
44 |
Alberto Nieto v Vitalii Shcherba
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/16 13:00 |
44 |
Federico Juan Aguilar v Franjo Raspudic
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/16 13:00 |
44 |
Vasile Antonescu v Mike Loccisano
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/16 13:00 |
44 |
Daniele Capecchi v Federico Bertuccioli
|
1-6,6-4,6-0
|
04/16 13:00 |
44 |
Jacopo Stefanini v Gabriele Moghini
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/16 13:00 |
44 |
Juan Pablo Ficovich v Ettore Capello
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/16 13:00 |
44 |
Nicolas Carlone v Corrado Summaria
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/16 13:00 |
44 |
Francesco Salviato v Davide Pontoglio
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/15 14:30 |
44 |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum v Federico Bertuccioli
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/15 13:00 |
44 |
Delf Gohlke v Vito Dell'Elba
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/15 13:00 |
44 |
Remy Bertola v Artsiom Dabryian
|
6-1,6-3
|
04/15 13:00 |
44 |
Benjamin Loccisano v Jonathan Prince
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/15 13:00 |
44 |
Patrick Grigoriu v Gabriele Moghini
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/15 13:00 |
44 |
Alberto Nieto v Riccardo Roberto
|
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
05/01 08:00 |
54 |
Andrea Basso v Andrea Borroni
|
4-6,7-5,6-2
|
05/01 08:00 |
54 |
Giovanni Oradini v Giovanni Calvano
|
6-0,6-3
|
05/01 08:00 |
54 |
Jay Clarke v Jonas Trinker
|
6-4,1-6,6-3
|
05/01 08:00 |
54 |
Riccardo Sinicropi v Marc-Andrea Huesler
|
6-3,5-7,0-6
|