12/10 20:00 |
29 |
[94] Diane Parry v Renata Zarazua
[128] |
5-7,6-3,4-6
|
12/09 23:05 |
28 |
[94] Diane Parry v Robin Montgomery
[218] |
7-6,6-3
|
12/09 20:00 |
28 |
[140] Maria Lourdes Carle v Renata Zarazua
[128] |
1-6,6-2,5-7
|
12/08 22:00 |
27 |
[218] Robin Montgomery v Ylena In-Albon
[275] |
6-2,6-1
|
12/08 20:00 |
27 |
[94] Diane Parry v Solana Sierra
[193] |
2-6,6-4,6-0
|
12/08 17:50 |
27 |
[140] Maria Lourdes Carle v Julia Riera
[148] |
6-4,6-0
|
12/08 16:00 |
27 |
[199] Miriam Bulgaru v Renata Zarazua
[128] |
2-6,2-6
|
12/07 21:45 |
26 |
[94] Diane Parry v Despina Papamichail
[221] |
6-1,6-2
|
12/07 18:15 |
26 |
[140] Maria Lourdes Carle v Polona Hercog
[272] |
6-0,6-1
|
12/07 17:35 |
26 |
[424] Gabriela Lee v Renata Zarazua
[128] |
0-6,0-6
|
12/07 16:00 |
26 |
[341] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Solana Sierra
[193] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
12/06 21:40 |
26 |
[199] Miriam Bulgaru v Eva Vedder
[375] |
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
12/06 20:05 |
26 |
[157] Martina Capurro Taborda v Robin Montgomery
[218] |
1-6,3-6
|
12/06 18:40 |
25 |
[140] Maria Lourdes Carle v Valeriya Strakhova
[281] |
6-4,6-3
|
12/06 16:00 |
26 |
[241] Ipek Oz v Julia Riera
[148] |
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
12/06 16:00 |
26 |
[275] Ylena In-Albon v Daria Lodikova
[364] |
6-2,7-6
|
12/05 20:30 |
25 |
Gabriela Lee v Lucia De Santa Ana
|
6-0,6-1
|
12/05 20:00 |
25 |
[467] Haley Giavara v Renata Zarazua
[128] |
0-6,5-7
|
12/05 19:00 |
25 |
Juliana Rodriguez v Ekaterine Gorgodze
|
3-6,4-6
|
12/05 18:35 |
25 |
[272] Polona Hercog v Varvara Lepchenko
[291] |
7-6,6-2
|
12/05 18:20 |
25 |
Carolina Bohrer Martins v Solana Sierra
|
4-6,1-6
|
12/05 16:55 |
25 |
[199] Miriam Bulgaru v Anna Rogers
[193] |
6-1,6-1
|
12/05 16:40 |
25 |
[221] Despina Papamichail v Victoria Hu
[332] |
6-4,6-2
|
12/05 16:40 |
25 |
[94] Diane Parry v Amina Anshba
[413] |
7-5,6-3
|
12/05 15:00 |
25 |
[305] Carolina Alves v Julia Riera
[148] |
3-6,1-6
|
12/05 15:00 |
25 |
[325] Raveena Kingsley v Ylena In-Albon
[275] |
3-6,3-6
|
12/05 15:00 |
25 |
[301] Leyre Romero Gormaz v Robin Montgomery
[218] |
6-7,3-6
|
12/04 23:00 |
25 |
Martina Capurro Taborda v Taly Licht
|
6-1,6-1
|
12/04 20:30 |
25 |
[364] Daria Lodikova v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
[217] |
7-6,6-2
|
12/04 19:10 |
19 |
Haley Giavara v Julia Caffarena
|
6-3,6-2
|