11/17 17:45 |
29 |
[352] Nicolas Alvarez v Pedro Sakamoto
[334] |
3-6,6-2,6-1
|
11/16 16:00 |
28 |
[331] Javier Barranco Cosano v Nicolas Alvarez
[352] |
5-7,4-6
|
11/16 16:00 |
28 |
[385] Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Pedro Sakamoto
[334] |
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
11/15 19:00 |
27 |
[449] Bastian Malla v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
[385] |
5-7,6-0,2-6
|
11/15 19:00 |
27 |
Nicolas Alvarez v Dragos Constantin Ignat
|
6-0,6-2
|
11/15 19:00 |
27 |
[331] Javier Barranco Cosano v Ulises Blanch
[395] |
6-2,6-3
|
11/15 19:00 |
27 |
[438] Adam Moundir v Pedro Sakamoto
[334] |
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
11/14 17:00 |
26 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Andrea Bolla
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/14 16:50 |
26 |
Santiago F R Taverna v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/14 16:30 |
26 |
Adam Moundir v Emilio Nava
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/14 15:00 |
26 |
Dragos Constantin Ignat v Alfredo Perez
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/14 15:00 |
26 |
Alan Kohen v Ulises Blanch
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/14 15:00 |
26 |
Nicolas Alvarez v Justin Roberts
|
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
11/14 15:00 |
26 |
Adrian Andreev v Pedro Sakamoto
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/14 15:00 |
26 |
[449] Bastian Malla v Genaro Alberto Olivieri
[415] |
6-4,6-1
|
11/13 19:45 |
25 |
Alan Kohen v Toby Kodat
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
11/13 19:30 |
25 |
Dragos Constantin Ignat v Martin Damm
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
11/13 17:55 |
25 |
Bastian Malla v Gonzalo Lama
|
2-6,6-4,6-2
|
11/13 17:25 |
25 |
[391] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
[385] |
2-6,4-6
|
11/13 16:45 |
25 |
Jose Pereira v Justin Roberts
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
11/13 16:15 |
25 |
Alfredo Perez v Sebastian Baez
|
4-6,6-4,7-6
|
11/13 15:00 |
25 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Alejandro Moro Canas
|
6-3,2-6,6-2
|
11/13 15:00 |
25 |
Nicolas Alvarez v Alex Blumenberg
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/13 15:00 |
25 |
Alexander Cozbinov v Andrea Bolla
|
2-6,6-3,6-7
|
11/13 14:55 |
25 |
Joao Hinsching v Ulises Blanch
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/12 20:50 |
25 |
[331] Javier Barranco Cosano v Justin Butsch
[424] |
6-2,2-6,7-6
|
11/12 20:35 |
25 |
Santiago F R Taverna v Benjamin Dhoe
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
11/12 19:25 |
25 |
Jose Olivares v Pedro Sakamoto
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/12 19:00 |
25 |
Adam Moundir v Nathan Ponwith
|
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
11/12 18:40 |
25 |
Jordi Arconada v Adrian Andreev
|
1-6,0-6
|