03/24 10:30 |
29 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili v Henrique Rocha
|
6-3,6-7,5-7
|
03/23 12:15 |
28 |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/23 10:00 |
28 |
[248] Henrique Rocha v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
[152] |
6-3,4-6,6-2
|
03/22 14:45 |
27 |
[105] Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Bu Yunchaokete
[174] |
7-5,3-6,6-1
|
03/22 13:50 |
27 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili v Marco Trungelliti
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
03/22 11:50 |
27 |
[152] Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Richard Gasquet
[120] |
6-2,3-6,7-5
|
03/22 10:00 |
27 |
[155] Radu Albot v Henrique Rocha
[248] |
2-6,2-6
|
03/21 16:55 |
26 |
[105] Albert Ramos-Vinolas v David Jorda Sanchis
[323] |
6-2,3-6,7-6
|
03/21 14:50 |
26 |
Bu Yunchaokete v Nicolas Alvarez Varona
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/21 11:35 |
26 |
[180] Marco Trungelliti v Andrea Pellegrino
[162] |
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
03/21 10:00 |
26 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili v Ugo Blanchet
|
6-2,7-5
|
03/20 17:10 |
26 |
[152] Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Ivan Gakhov
[176] |
6-3,7-5
|
03/20 14:35 |
26 |
[290] Samuel Vincent Ruggeri v Richard Gasquet
[120] |
3-6,6-4,0-6
|
03/20 11:20 |
26 |
[155] Radu Albot v Mathias Bourgue
[276] |
7-6,2-6,6-4
|
03/20 10:00 |
26 |
[248] Henrique Rocha v Gregoire Barrere
[121] |
6-4,7-6
|
03/19 18:45 |
25 |
Calvin Hemery v David Jorda Sanchis
|
3-6,1-6
|
03/19 17:55 |
25 |
Jesper De Jong v Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/19 16:50 |
25 |
[105] Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Carlos Taberner
[407] |
6-3,7-6
|
03/19 15:00 |
25 |
[199] Ugo Blanchet v Alejandro M Canas
[239] |
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
03/19 14:25 |
25 |
[245] Chun Hsin Tseng v Ivan Gakhov
[176] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
03/19 14:20 |
25 |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Stefano Napolitano
|
6-0,2-6,6-4
|
03/19 13:05 |
25 |
[313] Gastao Elias v Gregoire Barrere
[121] |
6-7,2-6
|
03/19 12:00 |
25 |
Nicola Kuhn v Bu Yunchaokete
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
03/19 11:55 |
25 |
[387] Daniel Merida v Andrea Pellegrino
[162] |
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
03/19 10:00 |
25 |
[290] Samuel Vincent Ruggeri v Lloyd Harris
[182] |
7-6,6-2
|
03/19 10:00 |
25 |
[155] Radu Albot v Marco Cecchinato
[216] |
6-4,6-3
|
03/19 10:00 |
25 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Marco Trungelliti
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
03/19 10:00 |
25 |
Titouan Droguet v Stefano Napolitano
|
Cancelled
|
03/18 16:35 |
25 |
[152] Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Jan Choinski
[169] |
7-6,7-6
|
03/18 14:45 |
25 |
[206] Santiago Rodriguez Taverna v Richard Gasquet
[120] |
4-6,4-6
|