ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Herredouble |
04/26 19:00 |
Ferrari/Fumagalli v Jovic/Juhas
|
Walkover
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Kvinnedouble |
04/26 18:05 |
Serban/Vukovic v Cilekova/Zvonaru
|
6-1,6-2
|
Premier Padel Brussels |
04/26 18:00 |
Coello/Tapia v Belluati/Lamperti
|
View
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Herredouble |
04/26 17:40 |
Bozemoj/Clavel v Khotchenkov/Pogosian
|
7-6,5-2
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/26 17:35 |
Hanna Chang v Maya Joint
|
3-6,1-2
|
ITF M15 Vero Beach |
04/26 17:30 |
Victor Lilov v Etienne Donnet
|
6-1,6-3
|
ITF M25 Angers - Herredouble |
04/26 17:05 |
Added/Kouzmine v Nagel/Romano
|
6-4,5-7,1-0
|
ATP Madrid |
04/26 17:00 |
Jaume Munar v Jan-Lennard Struff
|
1-6,5-7
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Kvinnedouble |
04/26 16:55 |
Hageman/Stojanova v Encheva/Spasova
|
6-4,6-3
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/26 16:50 |
Calvin Hemery v Alexander Ritschard
|
View
|
ITF M25 Mosquera |
04/26 16:45 |
Benjamin Lock v Juan Sebastian Gomez
|
3-6,5-7
|
ITF M25 Mosquera |
04/26 16:40 |
Harrison Adams v Thijmen Loof
|
7-6,5-4
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Herredouble |
04/26 16:30 |
Matsuda/Sueoka v Schinas/Stanisavljevic
|
6-2,6-2
|
WTA Madrid |
04/26 16:30 |
Katie Boulter v Robin Montgomery
|
6-1,3-6,4-5
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Herredouble |
04/26 16:20 |
Bulus/Radovanovic v Inoue/Jankovic
|
6-2,7-5
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
04/26 16:00 |
Adrianna Sosnowska v Taylor Goetz
|
4-6,1-6
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
04/26 16:00 |
Heidi Bulger v Ece Gencer
|
7-6,5-3
|
Premier Padel Brussels |
04/26 16:00 |
Yanguas/Garrido v Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
1-6,6-3,6-4
|
ITF M15 Vero Beach |
04/26 16:00 |
Dian Nedev v Miles Jones
|
3-6,1-6
|
Challenger Savannah - Herredouble |
04/26 16:00 |
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan v Freund/Ingildsen
|
6-2,3-6,11-13
|
WTA Madrid - Kvinnedouble |
04/26 16:00 |
Kalinina/Yastremska v Watson/Xu
|
2-6,3-6
|
ITF W35 Hammamet WD |
04/26 15:45 |
Benoit/Klaffner v McPhee/Zaytseva
|
2-6,1-6
|
WTA Madrid - Kvinnedouble |
04/26 15:45 |
Bucsa/Sorribes Tormo v Martins/Haddad Maia
|
6-4,1-6,10-8
|
ITF W35 Hammamet WD |
04/26 15:40 |
Gimbrere/Kulambayeva v H Gonzalez/Ibbou
|
6-4,6-4
|
WTA Madrid - Kvinnedouble |
04/26 15:40 |
Gauff/Townsend v Bondar/Mihalikova
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Kvinnedouble |
04/26 15:40 |
Nagornaia/Vojcinakova v Cilekova/Zvonaru
|
6-3,2-6,8-10
|
ATP Madrid |
04/26 15:35 |
Ugo Humbert v Botic Van De Zandschulp
|
6-3,6-3
|
ITF M25 Nottingham - Herredouble |
04/26 15:30 |
Charlton/Hudd v Broom/Little
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF M25 Angers |
04/26 15:30 |
Raphael Collignon v Mathys Erhard
|
6-1,6-4
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Herredouble |
04/26 15:25 |
Ferrari/Fumagalli v Ducariu/Onofrei
|
6-1,4-6,10-6
|