ITF W50 Otocec |
05/20 07:20 |
54 |
Verena Meliss
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 Otocec |
05/19 08:00 |
54 |
Ana Lanisek
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
4-6,6-3,1-6
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/06 12:20 |
54 |
Timea Jaruskova
v
Iva Primorac
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 08:00 |
54 |
Aneta Kucmova
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
11/23 08:20 |
26 |
Lisa Zaar
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
11/21 12:40 |
25 |
Timea Jaruskova
v
Selina Atay
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
10/05 09:40 |
26 |
Lara Schmidt
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
2-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf |
10/03 11:45 |
25 |
Milana Zhabrailova
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
1-6,6-1,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
09/13 07:00 |
25 |
Daria Yesypchuk
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/06 10:50 |
25 |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
2-6,6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/05 08:00 |
62 |
Timea Jaruskova
v
Vanesa Sulcova
|
2-6,6-2,10-4
|
|
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek |
09/04 09:00 |
62 |
Timea Jaruskova
v
Terezia Perhacova
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Prerov |
08/22 10:50 |
54 |
Timea Jaruskova
v
Aurora Zantedeschi
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Prerov |
08/21 09:45 |
54 |
Chiara Scholl
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W40 Wroclaw |
08/13 12:25 |
54 |
Timea Jaruskova
v
Denisa Hindova
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Osijek |
08/08 09:45 |
19 |
Daria Lopatetska
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Osijek |
08/07 10:20 |
62 |
Viktoria Lackova
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Osijek |
08/06 12:30 |
62 |
Victoria Borodulina
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Olomouc |
07/16 10:45 |
54 |
Timea Jaruskova
v
Emma Tothova
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen |
07/03 14:30 |
54 |
Timea Jaruskova
v
Sofia Rocchetti
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Kocevje |
06/07 13:45 |
25 |
Eleni Christofi
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W40 Otocec |
05/29 10:50 |
54 |
Alessandra Mazzola
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W40 Otocec - Kval |
05/28 12:20 |
54 |
Anamari Znuderl
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Poertschach |
05/10 08:35 |
26 |
Mara Guth
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Poertschach |
05/09 12:10 |
25 |
Adela Moravcova
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/08 10:35 |
25 |
Ilay Yoruk
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Oberpullendorf |
12/08 12:00 |
26 |
Valentina Ryser
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Oberpullendorf |
12/06 11:10 |
25 |
Timea Jaruskova
v
Anna Hertel
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Oberpullendorf |
12/01 12:00 |
26 |
Bojana Klincov
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Oberpullendorf |
11/30 13:10 |
25 |
Timea Jaruskova
v
Astrid Cirotte
|
6-1,7-6
|
|