Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ATP Monte Carlo 04/12 12:30 Felix Auger Aliassime v Christian Garin View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/12 12:30 Daniel Evans v Dusan Lajovic View
ATP Monte Carlo - Herredouble 04/12 12:30 Mannarino/Paire v Koolhof/Kubot View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/12 12:30 Salvatore Caruso v Lucas Catarina View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinner 04/12 12:30 Lou Adler v Ana Paula N D L Rios View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinner 04/12 12:30 Oleksandra Oliynykova v Agustina Chlpac View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinner 04/12 12:30 Lou Adler v Cheri Darley View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/12 13:00 Jeremy Chardy v Alexander Bublik View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/12 13:00 Fabio Fognini v Miomir Kecmanovic View
Challenger Beograd 04/12 13:00 Daniel Elahi Galan v Sebastian Ofner View
Challenger Beograd 04/12 13:00 Liam Broady v Nikola Milojevic View
Challenger Beograd 04/12 13:00 Evgeny Donskoy v Federico Gaio View
Challenger Split 04/12 13:00 Kimmer Coppejans v Nino Serdarusic View
Challenger Split 04/12 13:00 Alexandre Muller v Elias Ymer View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/12 13:00 Marco Cecchinato v Dominik Koepfer View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/12 13:00 Thomas Fabbiano v Hubert Hurkacz View
ITF W60 Oeiras 04/12 13:00 Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Tereza Mrdeza View
ITF W60 Oeiras 04/12 13:00 Alexandra Dulgheru v Pemra Ozgen View
ITF W60 Oeiras 04/12 13:00 Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva v Reka-Luca Jani View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/12 13:30 Guido Pella v Lucas Pouille View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/12 13:30 Grigor Dimitrov v Jan-Lennard Struff View
ITF W25 Calvi 04/12 13:30 Anita Bertoloni v Flavie Brugnone View
ITF W25 Calvi 04/12 13:30 Jade Suvrijn v Emma Mazzoni View
ITF W25 Calvi 04/12 13:30 Margaux Komano v Fiona Codino View
ITF W25 Calvi 04/12 13:30 Lucie Wargnier v Amandine Monnot View
ITF W25 Calvi 04/12 13:30 Alice Battesti v Kelia Le Bihan View
ITF W25 Calvi 04/12 13:30 Martina Spigarelli v Greta Schieroni View
ITF W60 Oeiras 04/12 13:30 Maryna Zanevska v Ines Murta View
Challenger Orlando 04/12 14:00 JC Aragone v Thomaz Bellucci View
Challenger Orlando 04/12 14:00 Kevin King v James Ward View

Results

Challenger Split 04/12 11:10 Alex Bolt v Joao Domingues 1-6,3-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinner 04/12 11:00 Jillian Louise Roa v Justina Mikulskyte View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinner 04/12 11:00 Irys Ekani v Berta M Avante View
ITF M15 St Petersburg 04/12 10:25 Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov v Constantin B Kouzmine 0-6,3-6
ITF M15 St Petersburg 04/12 10:15 Matic Spec v Daniel Ibragimov 6-1,6-1
ITF W60 Oeiras 04/12 10:05 Paula Ormaechea v Suzan Lamens 0-6,6-4,8-10
Challenger Beograd 04/12 10:00 Elliot Benchetrit v Marius Copil 6-3,6-1
Challenger Beograd 04/12 10:00 Taro Daniel v Marko Miladinovic 6-1,7-5
Challenger Beograd 04/12 10:00 Dmitry Popko v Matthias Bachinger 4-6,4-6
ITF W60 Oeiras 04/12 09:55 Stephanie Wagner v Anna Zaja 6-3,6-2
Challenger Split 04/12 09:55 Thanasi Kokkinakis v Duje Ajdukovic 6-4,5-7,6-3
ITF W60 Oeiras 04/12 09:50 Diane Parry v Marina B Ribera 6-3,6-3
ITF W60 Oeiras 04/12 09:50 Seone Mendez v Olga Saez Larra 4-6,4-6
Challenger Split 04/12 09:50 Dustin Brown v Filip Horansky 5-7,2-6
ITF M15 Shymkent 04/12 09:40 Islam Orynbasar v Alexander Chepik 1-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinner 04/12 09:30 Oana G Simion v Ainhoa Atucha Gomez View
ITF W15 Shymkent 04/12 09:05 Janel Ospanova v Tamara Cherkassova 6-4,6-2
ITF M15 Monastir 04/12 09:00 Bruno P Navarro v Youcef Rihane 6-4,6-2
ITF M15 Monastir 04/12 09:00 Samuel Puskar v Michal Mikula 2-6,1-6
ITF M15 Monastir 04/12 09:00 Louis Tessa v Ervin H Eminefendic 6-0,6-2
ITF M15 Monastir 04/12 09:00 Luca Fantini v Leyton Rivera 2-6,4-6
ITF W15 Antalya 04/12 09:00 Nicole Fossa Huergo v Giuliana Bestetti View
ITF W15 Antalya 04/12 09:00 Ekaterina Shalimova v Klara Ondrejcekova View
ITF M15 Shymkent 04/12 08:45 Ibrokhimjon Urinov v Alexander Chernomaz 1-6,5-7
ITF M15 Shymkent 04/12 08:40 Jack Gibbens v Andrey Nelich 6-1,6-2
ITF M15 St Petersburg 04/12 08:35 Matvey Minin v Stepan Pecak 7-5,6-3
ITF M15 St Petersburg 04/12 08:35 Egor Noskin v Aliaksandr Liaonenka 6-4,6-2
ITF M15 St Petersburg 04/12 08:30 Daniil Glinka v Alexander Zgirovsky 7-6,7-6
Challenger Split 04/12 08:30 Bozo Barun v Lukas Klein 1-6,4-6
Challenger Split 04/12 08:30 Kacper Zuk v Tristan Lamasine 7-6,6-4