Live Scores

Fotball eFotball - Liga Pro - 12 min. spilletid 00' Owned (OWN) Esports View Team Ruspro (R11) Esports
Fotball eFotball - Live Arena - 10 min. spilletid 04' Man Utd (Quavo) Esports 0-0 Liverpool (Sima) Esports
Fotball eFotball - Live Arena - 10 min. spilletid 04' Chelsea (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1-1 Man City (Dimqaa) Esports
Fotball Hong Kong - Reservedivision 07' HK Pegasus Reserves HK Pegasus Reserves 1-0 Resources Capital Reserves
Fotball Japan - J-League 08' Shonan Bellmare [16] Shonan Bellmare 1-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima [8] Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Fotball Japan - J2-League 08' Jubilo Iwata [11] Jubilo Iwata 0-0 FC Ryukyu [19] FC Ryukyu
Fotball Japan - J-League 08' Sagan Tosu [14] Sagan Tosu 0-0 Vegalta Sendai [18] Vegalta Sendai
Fotball Japan - J2-League 37' Renofa Yamaguchi [22] Renofa Yamaguchi 0-0 JEF Utd Chiba [16] JEF Utd Chiba
Fotball Japan - J2-League 38' Montedio Yamagata [9] Montedio Yamagata 1-0 Zweigen Kanazawa [14] Zweigen Kanazawa
Fotball Japan - J2-League 38' Fagiano Okayama [13] Fagiano Okayama 1-0 Tochigi SC [12] Tochigi SC
Fotball Japan - J2-League 38' V-Varen Nagasaki [3] V-Varen Nagasaki 0-0 Matsumoto Y FC [17] Matsumoto Y FC
Fotball Japan - J2-League 38' Albirex Niigata [5] Albirex Niigata 0-1 Ehime FC [21] Ehime FC
Fotball Japan - J-League 38' Oita [11] Oita 0-1 Cerezo Osaka [6] Cerezo Osaka
Fotball Japan - J-League 38' Kashima Antlers [4] Kashima Antlers 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol [10] Kashiwa Reysol
Fotball Japan - J2-League 38' Tokushima Vortis [1] Tokushima Vortis 0-0 Machida Zelvia [18] Machida Zelvia
Fotball Japan - J2-League 38' Thespa Kusatsu [20] Thespa Kusatsu 0-1 Omiya Ardija [15] Omiya Ardija
Fotball Japan - J2-League 38' Kyoto Sanga FC [8] Kyoto Sanga FC 0-0 Ventforet Kofu [6] Ventforet Kofu
Fotball Japan - J2-League 38' Mito Hollyhock [10] Mito Hollyhock 2-0 Giravanz Kitakyushu [4] Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fotball Japan - J-League 38' Yokohama FC [15] Yokohama FC 0-3 Shimizu S-Pulse [17] Shimizu S-Pulse
Fotball Aserbajdsjan - Divisjon 1 38' Moik Baku [9] Moik Baku 0-0 FK Qarabag II [6] FK Qarabag II
Fotball CAF African Youth Championship 39' Uganda U20 Uganda U20 0-0 Burundi U20 Burundi U20
Fotball Tyrkia - Cup 40' Keciorengucu Keciorengucu 0-0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Fotball Tyrkia - Cup 40' Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-0 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
Fotball Sør-Korea - K-League 2 40' Gyeongnam FC [5] Gyeongnam FC 0-0 Daejeon Hana Citizen [6] Daejeon Hana Citizen
Fotball AFC Champions League 41' Jeonbuk Motors [3] Jeonbuk Motors 0-0 Sydney FC [4] Sydney FC
Fotball AFC Champions League 41' Guangzhou Evergrande [2] Guangzhou Evergrande 0-0 Vissel Kobe [1] Vissel Kobe
Fotball Tyrkia - 3. Lig avd 4 41' Bergama Belediyespor [8] Bergama Belediyespor 1-0 Kozan Spor FK [17] Kozan Spor FK
Fotball Russland - Ungdomsmesterskap 41' [10] Rotor Volgograd U19 0-0 FK Tambov U19 [7] FK Tambov U19
Fotball Portugal - Cup 42' Casa Pia Casa Pia 0-1 Nacional Nacional
Fotball Russland - Ungdomsmesterskap 42' Rubin Kazan U19 [4] Rubin Kazan U19 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 [2] Lokomotiv Moscow U19
Fotball Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga 43' FK Köpetdag 1-1 Şagadam FK
Fotball Japan - J-League 50' Kawasaki Frontale [1] Kawasaki Frontale 3-0 Gamba Osaka [2] Gamba Osaka
Fotball Usbekistan - PFL 55' Termez Surkhon [12] Termez Surkhon 0-0 FK Buxoro [14] FK Buxoro
Fotball Romania - Liga 2 - Kvinner 78' CS Navobi Iasi Women CS Navobi Iasi Women 0-8 Vasas Odorhei 2 Women
Fotball Japan - J2-League 80' Tokyo Verdy [7] Tokyo Verdy 1-1 Avispa Fukuoka [2] Avispa Fukuoka
Fotball Russland - Ungdomsmesterskap 82' Arsenal Tula U19 [8] Arsenal Tula U19 1-0 PFC Sochi U19 [5] PFC Sochi U19
Fotball Thailand - Division 3 83' Chamchuri Utd 2-0 Kasem Bundit University
Fotball Ungarn - 1. Divisjon U19 85' Nyiregyhaza Spartacus U19 1-3 Gyor Eto FC U19 Gyor Eto FC U19
Fotball Thailand - Division 3 94'<sup>+5</sup> Prime Bangkok 3-0 Royal Thai Air Force FC
Basketball eBasketball - Live Arena - 4x5 minutter 1 - 02:32 MEM Grizzlies (iamdevilwalk) Esports 6-4 SAC Kings (Highlander) Esports
Basketball eBasketball - Live Arena - 4x5 minutter 1 - 02:52 NO Pelicans (88Fireburn) Esports 2-8 SA Spurs (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports
Basketball Filippinene - PBA Cup 1 - 06:23 Phoenix Fuel Masters [2] Phoenix Fuel Masters 6-10 TNT Tropang Giga [3] TNT Tropang Giga
Basketball eBasketball - Blitz League - 4x5 minutter 3 - 01:44 DAL Mavericks (MIDAS) Esports 58-71 BOS Celtics (KV) Esports
Basketball Australia - WNBL 2 - 04:50 Bendigo Spirit Women [8] Bendigo Spirit Women 29-37 Adelaide Lightning Women [5] Adelaide Lightning Women
Basketball Russland - Studentliga - RZD - Kvinner 2 - 01:07 UrFU Ekaterinburg University Women 24-25 UrGEU Ekaterinburg universitet kvinner
Basketball Korea - WKBL 2 - 02:49 Shinhan S'Birds Women [2] Shinhan S'Birds Women 20-35 Woori Hansae Wibee Women [3] Woori Hansae Wibee Women
Basketball Russland - Studentliga - RZD 3 - 08:23 OrelGU Universitet 31-53 Akademia Sporta Kazan University
Basketball 3x3 Liga Pro 0 - 10:00 Zenit-pro 3x3 0-0 Amur-pro 3x3
Basketball 3x3 Liga Pro 0 - 10:00 Europa-pro 3x3 0-0 Amur-pro 3x3
Volleyball Iran Super League Paykan Tehran [12] Paykan Tehran 1-0 Saipa Tehran [5] Saipa Tehran
Volleyball Turkey 1st League 25-19 Alanya Bld 14-7 Maliye Ihtisas
Volleyball Korea KOVO 25-14 KB Stars [2] KB Stars 13-16 Samsung Bluefangs [6] Samsung Bluefangs
Volleyball Turkey 1st League 32-30 Akkus Bld 0-2 Hatay B.Sehir Bld
Volleyball Russia Liga Pro Alliance-pro 7-11 Titans-pro
Baseball Japan - NPB 11/25 09:30 Yomiuri Giants Yomiuri Giants 1-4 Softbank Hawks Softbank Hawks
Ishockey eIshockey - 3x4 minutter 2 - 03:31 MGN Magnitude (MGN) Esports 0-2 Swooooi (SWT) Esports
Ishockey eIshockey - 3x4 minutter 2 - 01:11 Kolhoz (4M3) Esports 0-0 Punisher Games (PGM) Esports
Tennis ITF M15 Bratislava 0-15 Filip Misolic 0-1 Lukas Palovic
Tennis ITF M15 Cairo 40-40 [420] Fabrizio Ornago 1-0 Arjun Kadhe [235]
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir 0-0 Dia Evtimova 3-1 Justine Bryson
Tennis ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria 30-30 Guillermina Naya 3-3 Amanda Carreras
Tennis ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria 40-40 Ana L D L Nuez 2-2 Malene Helgo
Tennis ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria Paula Ormaechea 5-1 Emeline Dartron
Tennis ITF M15 Heraklion 0-0 Timo Stodder 5-2 Jan Choinski
Tennis ITF M15 Heraklion 0-15 Vasil Kirkov 2-5 Lucas Catarina
Tennis ITF W15 Heraklion Sylvie Zund 3-6,1-3 Celia C Ruiz
Tennis ITF M15 Heraklion 40-40 Petros Tsitsipas 5-4 Mateus D C C Alves
Tennis ITF W15 Cairo 0-0 Lamis A A Aziz 4-6,0-1 Aya El Aouni
Tennis ITF M15 Heraklion 15-30 Facundo D Acosta 6-4,0-1 Cezar Cretu
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir 30-30 Nour Gueblaoui 1-4 Eliessa Vanlangendonck
Tennis ITF M15 Heraklion 30-30 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 5-6 Naoki Tajima
Tennis ITF M15 Cairo 15-40 Juan Bautista Otegui 6-3,3-2 Fermin Tenti
Tennis ITF W15 Heraklion 0-0 Miyabi Inoue 1-6,1-6 Silvia Ambrosio
Tennis ITF M15 Bratislava 0-0 Tomas Jirousek 4-6,4-4 Yann Wojcik
Tennis ITF M15 Benicarlo 0-0 Marco Bortolotti 7-6,0-0 Max Alcala Gurri
Tennis ITF M15 Benicarlo 40-40 Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1-6,5-4 Pedro Vives Marcos
Tennis ITF M15 Cairo 0-0 Mariano Navone 6-4,2-6,2-2 Niels Visker
Tennis ITF M15 Benicarlo 0-0 Tiago Cacao 6-7,2-1 Mathys Erhard
Tennis ITF M15 Cairo 0-0 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 4-6,6-4,5-6 Sidane Pontjodikromo
Cricket Cricket 11/25 07:55 Melbourne Stars Women Melbourne Stars Women 79/3,125/8 Perth Scorchers kvinner Perth Scorchers kvinner
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Noppon Saengkham 1-3 Peter Lines
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Zhou Yuelong 3-1 Peter Devlin
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Luo Honghao 1-2 Dominic Dale
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Stuart Bingham 2-1 Zak Surety
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Sunny Akani 2-1 Kacper Filipiak
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Zhao Xintong 2-1 Rory McLeod
Dart PDC Home Tour 3 2020 11/25 10:35 Ron Meulenkamp Ron Meulenkamp 1-0 Steve Brown Steve Brown
Bordtennis Liga Pro Viktor Goljanov 0-0 Aleksandr Bochkarev
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup Dmytro Halai 2-1 Nikita Zinov
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup 11-9 Mykola Zakladnyi 1-0 Illia Yanishevskiy
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women 8-11 Ivan Diachenko 0-0 Taras Yemelianov
Bordtennis Poland Liga Pro 11-3,7-11 Jakub Jenicek 5-4 Karel Brozik
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup 9-11 Oleksandr Tkachenko 8-8 Oleksandr Shkurupii
Bordtennis Liga Pro 11-5 Vladimir Zhulyabin 8-2 Aleksey Zirin
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women 9-11,11-3,8-11,11-3 Vladyslav Lytvynov 0-0 Maksym Balakiriev
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup 11-4,5-11 Maxim Nikolenko 9-7 Valerii Melnyk
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup 10-12,9-11 Pavlo Zaderei 7-5 Andriy Bugay
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup 2-11,11-13,11-9 Petro Tsolik 0-2 Roman Vakarash
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women 7-11,11-5,11-6 Svitlana Yureneva 8-6 Alina Novosad
Bordtennis TT Star Series 11-13,11-8,5-11 Thomas Keinath 4-8 Jakub Seibert
Bordtennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 9-11,12-14,11-9 Marius Henninger 1-3 Dauud Cheaib
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women 11-9,9-11,11-8 Vladyslav Ratushniak 0-0 Denys Kalachevskyi
Bordtennis Liga Pro 8-11,11-5 Yaroslav Bazhinov 13-12 Vadim Evlampiev
Bordtennis Poland Liga Pro 7-11,6-11,11-6 Eric Mares 3-4 Sebastian Ghariani
Squash England Squash Challenge Women 11/25 10:30 Jasmine Hutton 5-5 Alice Green
E-sport DOTA2 - CDA-FDC Pro Championship 00:00 PSG.LGD PSG.LGD 2-0 EHOME EHOME
E-sport CS:GO - Nine to Five 01:55 Nemiga 14-12 forZe forZe