Live Scores

Fotball Spania - Tercera avd 1 00' UD Ourense [6] UD Ourense View CD As Pontes [10]
Fotball Sveits - Challenge League 00' FC Schaffhausen [4] FC Schaffhausen View Aarau [3] Aarau
Fotball Aserbajdsjan - Premier League 00' Sabail FC [7] Sabail FC View Neftchi Baku [2] Neftchi Baku
Fotball eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid 00' Bayern (Foggy) Esports View Real Madrid (Skromnuy) Esports
Fotball Spania - Segunda 00' Ponferradina [8] Ponferradina View Albacete [22] Albacete
Fotball Gibraltar - National League 00' Lynx FC [5] Lynx FC View Europa FC [2] Europa FC
Fotball Sveits - Super League 00' Lugano [4] Lugano View FC Vaduz [9] FC Vaduz
Fotball Spania - Segunda 00' Real Zaragoza [15] Real Zaragoza View Espanyol [1] Espanyol
Fotball Iran - Pro League 00' Mes Rafsanjan [6] Mes Rafsanjan View Nassaji Mazandaran [15] Nassaji Mazandaran
Fotball Wales - Premier League 00' Connah's Quay [2] Connah's Quay View Caernarfon [6] Caernarfon
Fotball Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 00' Dinamo Batumi [2] Dinamo Batumi View Dinamo Tbilisi [1] Dinamo Tbilisi
Fotball England - National League 00' Torquay [1] Torquay View Bromley [7] Bromley
Fotball eFotball - Battle - 8 min. spilletid 01' Liverpool (d1pseN) Esports 0-0 Barcelona (Kodak) Esports
Fotball eFotball - Live Arena - 10 min. spilletid 01' PSG (Skripp) Esports 1-0 Man City (Quavo) Esports
Fotball eFotball - Live Arena - 10 min. spilletid 01' Liverpool (ViTo) Esports 0-0 Real Madrid (praym) Esports
Fotball Iran - 1. Divisjon 08' [11] Shahrdari Astara 0-0 Navad Urmia [17] Navad Urmia
Fotball Italia - Serie A 08' Inter Milan [1] Inter Milan 1-0 Sampdoria [9] Sampdoria
Fotball Israel - Ungdomsliga 08' FC Kafr Qasim U19 0-0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19
Fotball Chile - Primera Division 08' Universidad Catolica [7] Universidad Catolica 1-0 Union La Calera [3] Union La Calera
Fotball Iran - 1. Divisjon 08' Kheybar Khorramabad [7] Kheybar Khorramabad 1-0 Qashqai Shiraz [15] Qashqai Shiraz
Fotball Iran - 1. Divisjon 09' Esteghlal Khuzestan [2] Esteghlal Khuzestan 0-0 Malavan [10] Malavan
Fotball Italia - Serie C - Super Cup 09' Perugia Perugia 0-0 Como Como
Fotball Chile - Primera Division - Kvinner 10' Palestino kvinner 1-0 Audax Italiano kvinner
Fotball Spania - Primera Nacional - Kvinner 10' Torrelodones Women 0-0 CDE Olimpico De Madrid kvinner
Fotball Luxembourg - Division Nationale 10' FC Etzella Ettelbruck [16] FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0-1 CS Fola Esch [1] CS Fola Esch
Fotball Marokko - Liga - Kvinner 10' ASDCT kvinner 0-0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra kvinner
Fotball Israel - Ungdomsliga 10' Ironi Nesher U19 0-0 Hapoel Raanana U19 Hapoel Raanana U19
Fotball Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional 11' Godoy Cruz [10] Godoy Cruz 0-0 Banfield [7] Banfield
Fotball Sveits - 1.Liga Promotion 11' Etoile Carouge [4] Etoile Carouge 0-0 Basel II [8] Basel II
Fotball Spania - Segunda B avd 1 11' UP Langreo [4] UP Langreo 0-0 Compostela [5] Compostela
Fotball Peru - Primera Division 11' FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0-0 Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
Fotball Estland - Meistriliiga 12' JK Trans Narva [4] JK Trans Narva 0-0 JK Nomme Kalju [5] JK Nomme Kalju
Fotball Sør-Afrika - Cup 12' Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila 0-0 Chippa United Chippa United
Fotball Europa - Vennskapskamper 12' Ranheim Ranheim 0-0 Stjørdals/Blink Stjørdals/Blink
Fotball Portugal - Segunda Liga 12' Benfica B [7] Benfica B 0-0 Sporting Covilha [12] Sporting Covilha
Fotball Spania - Tercera avd 5 13' FC Santfeliuenc [3] FC Santfeliuenc 0-0 Banyoles [8]
Fotball Polen - III Liga 13' Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0-0 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Fotball Iran - 1. Divisjon 21' Shahin Bushehr [9] Shahin Bushehr 0-0 Pars Jonoubi Jam [8] Pars Jonoubi Jam
Fotball Iran - 1. Divisjon 24' Fajr Shahid Sepasi [5] Fajr Shahid Sepasi 0-1 Baderan Tehran [4] Baderan Tehran
Fotball Iran - 1. Divisjon 25' Rayka Babol [14] Rayka Babol 0-0 Arman Gohar [12] Arman Gohar
Fotball Israel - Premier League 26' Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [7] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv [5] Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Fotball Spania - Primera Nacional - Kvinner 38' CP San Miguel kvinner 0-0 Malaga B kvinner
Fotball Hviterussland - Premier League 39' FC Minsk [10] FC Minsk 1-2 FC Vitebsk [9] FC Vitebsk
Fotball Spania - Ungdom League 40' Las Palmas U19 1-0 Mensajero U19
Fotball Kroatia - 3.HNL 40' NK Vuteks Sloga NK Vuteks Sloga 2-0 Slavija Pleternica Slavija Pleternica
Fotball Elfenbenskysten - Premier Division 41' [7] ES Bafing 0-0 San Pedro FC [2] San Pedro FC
Fotball Sverige - Allsvenskan 41' Orebro SK [16] Orebro SK 0-0 Halmstad [11] Halmstad
Fotball Kroatia - 3.HNL 41' Valpovka 0-0 Vukovar 91 Vukovar 91
Fotball Sverige - Allsvenskan 41' Elfsborg [7] Elfsborg 1-0 Kalmar FF [4] Kalmar FF
Fotball Polen - Ekstraklasa 41' Lechia Gdansk [5] Lechia Gdansk 0-1 Cracovia Krakow [12] Cracovia Krakow
Fotball Polen - III Liga 41' Pomorzanin Torun 0-1 Chemik Police Chemik Police
Fotball Portugal - Campeonato Nacional 42' AD Fafe [2] AD Fafe 0-0 Guimaraes B [1] Guimaraes B
Fotball Spania - Primera Nacional - Kvinner 42' UD Llanera kvinner 0-1 Atletico Arousana kvinner
Fotball Spania - Segunda B avd 2 42' Leioa [8] Leioa 1-0 Haro Deportivo [5] Haro Deportivo
Fotball Polen - II Liga 42' KKS Kalisz [7] KKS Kalisz 1-0 GKS Katowice [2] GKS Katowice
Fotball Slovenia - Prva Liga 45' NS Mura [3] NS Mura 2-0 NK Bravo [6] NK Bravo
Fotball Nigeria - Premier League 46' [14] Jigawa Golden Stars 0-0 Lobi Stars FC [9] Lobi Stars FC
Fotball Kongo - Ligue 1 47' FC Kondzo FC Kondzo 0-1 CARA Brazzaville CARA Brazzaville
Fotball Portugal - Campeonato Nacional 48' Anadia [4] Anadia 0-0 Pevidem SC [2] Pevidem SC
Fotball Polen - III Liga 50' Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 0-0 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Fotball Tsjekkia - First League 50' Viktoria Plzen [5] Viktoria Plzen 1-2 FK Pribram [17] FK Pribram
Fotball Polen - III Liga 50' OKS Swit Skolwin OKS Swit Skolwin 1-1 KP Starogard Gdanski KP Starogard Gdanski
Fotball Ghana - Premier League 51' Asante Kotoko [3] Asante Kotoko 1-1 Dreams FC [5] Dreams FC
Fotball Spania - Tercera avd 6 51' [6] UD Beniganim 1-0 Recambios Colon [4] Recambios Colon
Fotball Tsjekkia - 2. Liga 51' Slavoj Vysehrad [14] Slavoj Vysehrad 1-0 Varnsdorf [11] Varnsdorf
Fotball Polen - III Liga 51' Lechia Zielona Góra Lechia Zielona Góra 1-1 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
Fotball Spania - Tercera avd 12 51' CD Santa Ursula [5] CD Santa Ursula 0-0 Lanzarote [6] Lanzarote
Fotball Østerrike - Bundesliga 52' FC Flyeralarm Admira [5] FC Flyeralarm Admira 1-0 St Polten [6] St Polten
Fotball Slovakia - Super Liga 52' FC Vion Zlate Moravce [5] FC Vion Zlate Moravce 0-0 Spartak Trnava [3] Spartak Trnava
Fotball Litauen - 1 Lyga 52' [9] FK Neptunas Klaipeda 1-0 FK Silas [8] FK Silas
Fotball Slovenia - 2. SNL 53' Jadran Dekani [12] Jadran Dekani 1-1 NK Fuzinar [10] NK Fuzinar
Fotball Tsjekkia - First League 53' FC Brno [16] FC Brno 1-3 Mlada Boleslav [13] Mlada Boleslav
Fotball Slovenia - 2. SNL 53' NK Bilje [6] NK Bilje 1-1 NK Triglav Kranj [7] NK Triglav Kranj
Fotball Italia - Campionato Primavera 1 53' Bologna U19 [13] Bologna U19 0-2 Empoli U19 [8] Empoli U19
Fotball Slovakia - 2. Liga 53' Slavoj Trebisov [8] Slavoj Trebisov 0-0 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas [2] Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Fotball Spania - Tercera avd 11 53' Alcudia [5] Alcudia 0-1 Soller [1] Soller
Fotball Spania - Tercera avd 15 53' Ardoi [3] Ardoi 0-1 AD San Juan [5] AD San Juan
Fotball Luxembourg - Division Nationale 53' Racing FC Union [4] Racing FC Union 1-0 UNA Strassen [10] UNA Strassen
Fotball Kroatia - 2.HNL 53' NK Osijek II [9] NK Osijek II 0-3 NK Sesvete [8] NK Sesvete
Fotball Tsjekkia - 2. Liga 54' MFK Chrudim [7] MFK Chrudim 0-1 Trinec [10] Trinec
Fotball Romania - Liga III 54' Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 0-0 Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
Fotball Spania - Tercera avd 16 54' [1] CD Calahorra B 3-2 Arnedo [2] Arnedo
Fotball Slovenia - 3. SNL 54' NK Emmi Bistrica NK Emmi Bistrica 4-0 NK Zrece
Fotball Sveits - Divisjon 1 - kvinner 54' St Gallen Women [6] St Gallen Women 1-0 Basel kvinner [4] Basel kvinner
Fotball Ungarn - NB I 54' Budapest Honved [10] Budapest Honved 1-0 Ferencvarosi TC [1] Ferencvarosi TC
Fotball Israel - Premier League 54' Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona [4] Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-2 Maccabi Petach Tikva [5] Maccabi Petach Tikva
Fotball Kroatia - 2.HNL 54' NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac [3] NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2-1 NK Solin [16] NK Solin
Fotball England - League 2 54' Salford City [9] Salford City 2-0 Leyton Orient [11] Leyton Orient
Fotball Østerrike - League 1 - Kvinner 54' SV Horn kvinner [8] SV Horn kvinner 0-3 USC Landhaus Women [2] USC Landhaus Women
Fotball Kroatia - 3.HNL 54' NK Vodice 1-2 NK Primorac Biograd NK Primorac Biograd
Fotball Polen - III Liga 54' Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin 0-1 Flota Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie
Fotball Slovakia - 2. Liga 54' MFK Skalica [4] MFK Skalica 1-0 Partizan Bardejov [12] Partizan Bardejov
Fotball Spania - Primera Nacional - Kvinner 54' Oviedo II kvinner 2-0 Deportivo La Coruna B kvinner
Fotball Kroatia - 3.HNL 55' NK Vinodol 0-3 NK Nehaj Senj NK Nehaj Senj
Fotball Polen - III Liga 55' Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew 1-1 Unia Janikowo
Fotball Skottland - FA Cup 55' Dundee Utd Dundee Utd 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
Fotball Romania - Liga III 55' CS Magura Cisnadie 1-0 CS Soimii Lipova CS Soimii Lipova
Fotball Østerrike - Bundesliga 55' SCR Altach [4] SCR Altach 2-0 FK Austria Vienna [2] FK Austria Vienna
Fotball Slovakia - 2. Liga 55' FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova [3] FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0-0 FC Kosice [5] FC Kosice
Fotball Frankrike - Ligue 1 55' Lyon [4] Lyon 1-0 Lorient [17] Lorient
Fotball Romania - Liga III 55' ACS Bucovina Radauti ACS Bucovina Radauti 2-0 Dacia Unirea Braila Dacia Unirea Braila
Fotball Romania - Liga III 55' CS Minaur Baia Mare CS Minaur Baia Mare 0-0 Unirea Dej
Fotball Østerrike - Bundesliga 56' Hartberg [1] Hartberg 0-1 SV Ried [3] SV Ried
Fotball Slovakia - Super Liga 56' MSK Zilina [4] MSK Zilina 2-1 AS Trencin [6] AS Trencin
Fotball Spania - Primera Nacional - Kvinner 56' Real Union de Tenerife B kvinner 0-0 CFS La Garita Women
Fotball Romania - Liga III 56' Crisul Chisineu Cris Crisul Chisineu Cris 0-1 ACS Viitorul Selimbar
Fotball Slovakia - 2. Liga 56' MFK Dubnica [13] MFK Dubnica 2-0 KFC Komarno [7] KFC Komarno
Fotball Slovakia - Super Liga 56' FK Pohronie [3] FK Pohronie 0-0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce [5] MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Fotball Kroatia - 1.HNL 56' NK Varazdin [9] NK Varazdin 0-0 Hajduk Split [5] Hajduk Split
Fotball Slovenia - 2. SNL 56' NK Drava Ptuj [13] NK Drava Ptuj 0-1 NK Krsko [9] NK Krsko
Fotball Kroatia - 2.HNL 57' NK Dugopolje [11] NK Dugopolje 0-0 Bijelo Brdo [2] Bijelo Brdo
Fotball Kroatia - 3.HNL 57' NK Rudar Labin 1-1 NK Crikvenica
Fotball Slovakia - 2. Liga 57' Dukla Banska Bystrica [1] Dukla Banska Bystrica 0-1 STK Samorin [6] STK Samorin
Fotball Kroatia - 2.HNL 57' NK Croatia Zmijavci [6] NK Croatia Zmijavci 0-1 Kustosija [7] Kustosija
Fotball Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premier Liga 57' Borac Banja Luka [2] Borac Banja Luka 1-0 FK Krupa [11] FK Krupa
Fotball Spania - Primera Nacional - Kvinner 57' Discobolo La Torre AC kvinner 0-1 Levante C kvinner
Fotball Slovenia - 2. SNL 57' ND Beltinci [11] ND Beltinci 1-0 NK Smartno [16] NK Smartno
Fotball Kroatia - 3.HNL 58' NK Ponikve NK Ponikve 1-1 NK Bistra NK Bistra
Fotball Slovakia - Super Liga 58' MFK Ruzomberok [1] MFK Ruzomberok 1-1 FK Senica [4] FK Senica
Fotball Kroatia - 2.HNL 58' NK Junak [18] NK Junak 2-0 Hajduk Split II [15] Hajduk Split II
Fotball Kroatia - 3.HNL 59' Radnik Krizevci Radnik Krizevci 2-0 Podravina Ludbreg
Fotball Slovakia - 2. Liga 59' FK Poprad [15] FK Poprad 1-5 Puchov [9] Puchov
Fotball Kroatia - 3.HNL 61' NK Grobnican 1-0 NK Krk NK Krk
Fotball Bulgaria - First League 67' Ludogorets Razgrad [1] Ludogorets Razgrad 1-2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv [3] Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Fotball Spania - Tercera avd 12 81' Atletico Union Guimar [6] Atletico Union Guimar 0-0 CD La Cuadra [3] CD La Cuadra
Fotball Malaysia - Super League 82' Sabah FA [7] Sabah FA 0-1 Kedah [3] Kedah
Fotball Spania - Tercera avd 11 82' Binissalem [6] Binissalem 1-2 Ferriolense [8] Ferriolense
Fotball Portugal - Segunda Liga 83' Feirense [4] Feirense 4-1 UD Oliveirense [17] UD Oliveirense
Fotball Spania - Primera Nacional - Kvinner 84' UD Geneto Del Teide kvinner 0-0 Puerto del Carmen kvinner
Fotball Nederland - Eredivisie 84' FC Twente [12] FC Twente 0-1 Heracles [9] Heracles
Fotball Bosnia & Herzegovina - 1. Liga 85' Leotar [2] Leotar 1-0 FK Modrica [7] FK Modrica
Fotball Spania - Tercera avd 15 86' [5] Bidezarra 0-1 UDC Txantrea [2] UDC Txantrea
Fotball Hviterussland - Premier League - Kvinner 87' FC Zorka Bdu Women FC Zorka Bdu Women 2-3 Dnepr Mogilev kvinner
Fotball Spania - Tercera avd 15 87' CD Baztan [7] CD Baztan 0-3 CD Beti Onak [1] CD Beti Onak
Fotball Tyskland - Regionalliga - Sør vest 90' FC Astoria Walldorf [18] FC Astoria Walldorf 4-2 Mainz II [12] Mainz II
Fotball Israel - Ungdomsliga 93'<sup>+5</sup> Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0-2 Beitar Jerusalem U19 Beitar Jerusalem U19
Basketball Spania - Liga EBA 1 - 10:00 CB Tabernes Blanques 0-0 L'Alcora BC
Basketball Spania - Liga EBA 1 - 09:00 CB Valls 0-0 UE Mataro
Basketball Ebasketball - Liga Pro - 4 x 5 min 2 - 00:34 HOU Rockets (AntoxaCreative) Esports 34-13 WAS Wizards (St0rm05151) Esports
Basketball Senegal - Division 1 1 - 03:07 AS Thies 10-20 Universite Gaston Berger
Basketball Portugal - Proliga 1 - 07:09 Ginasio Clube Olhanense 2-8 CB Queluz
Basketball Senegal - Division 1 1 - 10:00 Louga 0-0 US Ouakam
Basketball Polen - 1st Division 1 - 04:39 Czarni Slupsk Czarni Slupsk 13-10 Gornik Walbrzych Gornik Walbrzych
Basketball Spania - ACB League 1 - 03:05 UCAM Murcia [13] UCAM Murcia 8-9 Unicaja Malaga [8] Unicaja Malaga
Basketball Italia - A2 - Kvinner 1 - 02:25 Carugate Women 17-12 Bolzano Women
Basketball Island - Premier League - Kvinner 1 - 02:55 Keflavik Women [3] Keflavik Women 15-18 Valur Women [1] Valur Women
Basketball Italia - Serie A2 1 - 03:17 Latina Basket [3] Latina Basket 12-12 Casale Monferrato [2] Casale Monferrato
Basketball Frankrike - Pro A 1 - 03:27 Limoges [8] Limoges 14-15 Chalon [16] Chalon
Basketball Island - Premier League - Kvinner 1 - 03:12 Skallagrimur Women [6] Skallagrimur Women 13-17 Fjolnir kvinner [4]
Basketball Island - Premier League - Kvinner 1 - 03:51 Snaefell kvinner Snaefell kvinner 15-10 Breidablik Women Breidablik Women
Basketball Italy Serie B 1 - 03:35 [5] San Giobbe Chiusi 18-8 Rekico Faenza [6]
Basketball Østerrike - 2. liga 1 - 03:31 Güssing Jennersdorf Güssing Jennersdorf 8-16 Furstenfeld Panthers Furstenfeld Panthers
Basketball Ungarn - NB 1.A 1 - 02:08 ZTE KK [5] ZTE KK 19-16 Jaszberenyi [6] Jaszberenyi
Basketball Ungarn - NB 1.A 1 - 02:51 Kaposvari [2] Kaposvari 13-12 OSE Lions [4] OSE Lions
Basketball eBasketball - H2H - GG League - 4x5 min. 3 - 02:55 NY Knicks (ROCKY) Esports 44-48 CHA Hornets (EL IDOLO) Esports
Basketball Polen - 1st Division 2 - 10:00 Sokol Lancut [4] Sokol Lancut 49-49 WKK Wroclaw [3] WKK Wroclaw
Basketball Iran - Division 1 2 - 02:29 Sepahan Mobarakeh 29-24 Madreseh Atashi
Basketball Sveits - Cup 2 - 00:33 Geneve Lions Geneve Lions 42-35 Fribourg Fribourg
Basketball Litauen - LKL 3 - 10:00 Lietkabelis [4] Lietkabelis 52-33 Dzukija [9] Dzukija
Basketball Mali - Ligue 1 - Kvinner 3 - 02:03 Djoliba kvinner 63-29 Tata kvinner
Basketball Italia - Serie A2 3 - 03:06 San Severo [5] San Severo 53-54 Capo D'Orlando [1] Capo D'Orlando
Basketball Portugal - Nacional 1A 3 - 06:13 Academico FC 30-35 Olivais Futebol Clube
Basketball Albania - Superleague 3 - 04:03 Teuta Durres Teuta Durres 64-59 Vllaznia Shkodra Vllaznia Shkodra
Basketball Hellas - A2 3 - 04:24 Amyntas [7] Amyntas 42-46 Olympiacos [3] Olympiacos
Basketball Italia - Serie A2 3 - 01:50 Eurobasket Roma [5] Eurobasket Roma 42-39 Treviglio [2] Treviglio
Basketball Italy Serie B 3 - 06:13 [10] Virtus Kleb Ragusa 52-43 Coelsanus Robur Et Fides Varese [12]
Basketball Italy Serie B 3 - 00:05 [11] Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate 55-47 LTC Sangiorgese Basket [13]
Basketball Bosnia-Hercegovina - Prvenstvo League 3 - 06:14 OKK Celik 49-40 Borac Banja Luka
Basketball Frankrike - LFB - Kvinner 3 - 02:42 Basket Landes kvinner [3] Basket Landes kvinner 50-49 Roche Vendee Women [6] Roche Vendee Women
Basketball Island - Division 1 3 - 03:59 Vestri 46-50 Fjolnir Fjolnir
Basketball Italia - Serie A2 3 - 02:56 [6] Chieti Basket 1974 52-40 Urania Milano [3] Urania Milano
Basketball Frankrike - LNB Espoirs U21 4 - 00:07 Nanterre U21 72-68 Le Mans U21
Basketball Frankrike - LNB Espoirs U21 4 - 01:44 Chalon/Saone U21 63-64 Chalons-Reims U21
Basketball Frankrike - LNB Espoirs U21 4 - 00:00 Dijon U21 78-69 Monaco U21
Basketball Litauen - LKL 4 - 01:37 Nevezis [10] Nevezis 87-80 Rytas [2] Rytas
Volleyball Peru - Liga - Kvinner Deportivo Jaamsa kvinner 9-6 Alianza Lima - Kvinner
Volleyball Polen - Uni Champs - 3 sett WAT Warszawa 24-24 Uniwersytet Lodzki
Volleyball EM - Kval 21-25 Sveits [3] Sveits 13-12 Romania [2] Romania
Volleyball Nederland - Eredivisie 19-25,29-27 [6] VCN Volleyball 15-21 Papendal/Arnhem [1] Papendal/Arnhem
Volleyball Portugal - A2 23-25,19-25 CV Peso Da Regua 9-16 GDC Gueifães
Volleyball Nederland - Eredivisie 21-25,25-22 Taurus Volleybal [4] Taurus Volleybal 14-18 ZVH Volleybal [2] ZVH Volleybal
Volleyball Portugal - A2 25-17,25-15 CV Lisboa 22-21 Condeixa
Ishockey eIshockey - 3x4 minutter 2 - 02:23 onmir96 (RKL) Esports 2-3 Agreneg (WBT) Esports
Ishockey Finland - SM Liiga 3 - 08:01 Lukko [1] Lukko 3-0 Tps [2] Tps
Amerikansk Fotball NCAAF 1 - 11:24 Delaware 0-0 South Dakota State
Håndball Germany 2 Bundesliga Women 11:40 SG09 Kirchhof kvinner [12] SG09 Kirchhof kvinner 4-5 TVB Wuppertal kvinner [10] TVB Wuppertal kvinner
Håndball Serbia - Superliga 11:32 RK Proleter Zrenjanin [5] RK Proleter Zrenjanin 6-3 Crvena Zvezda [6] Crvena Zvezda
Håndball Serbia - Superliga 10:42 RK Novi Pazar [5] RK Novi Pazar 5-7 Spartak Vojput [6] Spartak Vojput
Håndball Polen - 1 Liga 08:29 [6] Viret CMC Zawiercie 2-5 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski [4] KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Håndball Polen - 1 Liga 11:45 [3] Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6-8 SMS Kielce [10] SMS Kielce
Håndball Østerrike - HLA2 11:39 HIB Graz [3] HIB Graz 7-3 UHC Tulln [4] UHC Tulln
Håndball Portugal - Liga Andebol 12:01 Madeira [7] Madeira 8-5 Boavista FC [16] Boavista FC
Håndball Ungarn - NB1 13:05 Cegled [13] Cegled 6-5 Tatabanya [3] Tatabanya
Håndball Slovakia - Extraliga 11:59 Tatran Presov [1] Tatran Presov 4-6 MSK Povazska Bystrica [2] MSK Povazska Bystrica
Håndball Serbia - Superliga 10:12 RK Obilic [7] RK Obilic 7-2 RK Crvenka [8] RK Crvenka
Håndball Sveits - Cup 09:15 HC Kriens-Luzern HC Kriens-Luzern 4-4 Kadetten Schaffhausen Kadetten Schaffhausen
Håndball Europa liga Kvinner 09:58 Siofok kvinner Siofok kvinner 6-9 Herning-Ikast Women Herning-Ikast Women
Håndball Portugal - 2. divisjon 08:22 CDE Camoes 1-1 C Vela Tavira
Håndball Portugal - 2. divisjon 09:47 Juve Lis 2-4 CD Feirense
Håndball Frankrike - Starligue 08:40 Tremblay [16] Tremblay 2-1 Dunkerque [11] Dunkerque
Håndball Tyskland - Bundesliga - Kvinner 09:08 Neckarsulmer SU Women [6] Neckarsulmer SU Women 2-6 TuS Metzingen Women [4] TuS Metzingen Women
Håndball Ungarn - NB1 08:48 Csurgói KK [4] Csurgói KK 2-2 Gyongyos [9] Gyongyos
Håndball Slovenia - Prva Liga 10:20 RK TRIMO Trebnje [3] RK TRIMO Trebnje 5-4 RK Celje [1] RK Celje
Håndball Romania - Liga Nationala 30:00 Csm Focsani 2007 [6] Csm Focsani 2007 10-12 Steaua Bucuresti [8] Steaua Bucuresti
Håndball Portugal - Liga Andebol 30:00 Boa Hora [14] Boa Hora 10-7 FC Gaia [13] FC Gaia
Håndball Germany 2 Bundesliga Women 30:00 TSV Nord Harrislee kvinner [8] TSV Nord Harrislee kvinner 16-14 TG Nürtingen kvinner [11] TG Nürtingen kvinner
Håndball Frankrike - Starligue 34:01 Pays d'Aix UC [5] Pays d'Aix UC 17-20 Toulouse [8] Toulouse
Håndball Serbia - Superliga - Kvinner 50:13 Mladost NP Women 22-21 ZRK Mladi Radnik kvinner
Håndball Portugal - 2. divisjon 43:39 AC Sismaria 17-20 Academico Viseu
Håndball Tyskland - 2 Bundesliga 48:30 Ehv Aue [10] Ehv Aue 19-14 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg [14] TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Håndball Polen - 1 Liga 50:18 Sokól Koscierzyna [8] Sokól Koscierzyna 18-15 Meble Wojcik Elbag [6] Meble Wojcik Elbag
Håndball Frankrike - Starligue 45:36 Cesson Rennes [12] Cesson Rennes 21-25 Montpellier [2] Montpellier
Håndball Spania - Liga Asobal 46:08 BM Sinfin [13] BM Sinfin 17-18 Anaitasuna [10] Anaitasuna
Håndball Ungarn - NB1 49:19 Budakalász [11] Budakalász 29-21 Dabas [12] Dabas
Håndball Ungarn - NB1 - Kvinner 45:38 Dunaujvaros Women [11] Dunaujvaros Women 22-21 Vac Women [3] Vac Women
Håndball Germany 2 Bundesliga Women 51:32 BSV Sachsen Zwickau kvinner [1] BSV Sachsen Zwickau kvinner 30-23 TUS Lintfort kvinner [4] TUS Lintfort kvinner
Håndball Hellas - A1 47:23 Pylaia [3] Pylaia 20-15 Zafeirakis [5] Zafeirakis
Tennis WTA Roma 15-40 [262] Bianca Turati 0-1 Tamara Zidansek [80]
Tennis ATP Roma [104] Marco Cecchinato 1-1 Egor Gerasimov [75]
Tennis ITF W25 Naples - Kvinnedouble Eikeri/Harrison 1-2 Hayashi/Morisaki
Tennis WTA Roma 30-30 [59] Laura Siegemund 2-1 Elena Vesnina [303]
Tennis ATP Roma 15-15 [129] Kamil Majchrzak 4-3 Alexei Popyrin [76]
Tennis ATP Roma 30-15 [60] Yoshihito Nishioka 5-4 Gregoire Barrere [122]
Tennis ITF W100 Charleston 0-0 Claire Liu 0-0 Harriet Dart
Tennis ATP Roma [127] Hugo Dellien 5-4 Jaume Munar [87]
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series - California - Kvinner 0-0 Veronica Mirosh'ko 7-6,0-0 Raveena Kingsley
Tennis ITF W25 Salinas 30-15 [272] Conny Perrin 4-6,2-2 Mai Hontama [343]
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series - California - Kvinner 40-30 Marcela Zacarias 5-6 Dalayna Hewitt
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik - Kvinner 3-1 Darja Semenistaja 7-5,6-6 Ralitsa Alexandrova
Rugby Union Rainbow Cup SA 00:00 Stormers Stormers 0-0 Bulls Bulls
Rugby Union French Rugby Mesterskap 23:15 Agen [14] Agen 0-15 Pau [13] Pau
Rugby Union French Rugby Mesterskap 24:23 Montpellier [12] Montpellier 15-6 La Rochelle [2] La Rochelle
Rugby Union French Rugby Mesterskap 23:22 Brive [10] Brive 3-6 Stade Francais [9] Stade Francais
Rugby Union French Rugby Mesterskap 22:08 Bayonne [11] Bayonne 10-12 Bordeaux [8] Bordeaux
Rugby Union Premiership Rugby 33:27 Bath [7] Bath 15-0 Bristol [1] Bristol
Futsal Italia - Serie A 16:18 Pesaro Pesaro 0-0 Signor Prestito CMB Signor Prestito CMB
Bordtennis Setka Cup Oleg Sapuzhak 0-0 Yaroslav Tebenko
Bordtennis Liga Pro Igor Kovalev 0-0 Sergey Martyukhin
Bordtennis 20748459 Gabriela Dyszkiewicz 0-0 Alicja Lebek
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup Yehor Riadynskyi 4-1 Valeriy Petukhov
Bordtennis 20748456 Dariusz Wrobel 0-0 Krzysztof Kapik
Bordtennis Setka Cup 4-11 Igor Shyndel 4-8 Oleksandr Kovalchuk
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup 7-11 Vitali Rychkou 4-2 Volodymyr Maksiuta
Bordtennis Tsjekkia - Liga Pro 14-12,5-11 Daniel Brumlich 0-3 Lukas Souchek
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup 5-11,8-11 Oleksandr Dziabura 4-7 Viktor Kikot
Bordtennis Setka Cup 11-8 Yurii Bondarenko 0-0 Eduard Populovskyi
Bordtennis 20748436 Barbora Kapounova 5-8 Karin Adamkova
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup 11-8,11-9 Maksym Kolos 9-10 Dmytro Derevinskyi
Bordtennis Ukraina - TT-Cup 11-8,8-11,9-11 Valentin Zaichenko 5-6 Roman Reznichenko
Bordtennis Liga Pro 11-8,11-13,13-11,9-11 Aleksandr Alekseev 6-3 Sergey Muslikov
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women Kateryna Somova 0-0 Marharyta Saltanovska
Bordtennis Setka Cup Jan Gorecki 3-5 Tomas Beran
Bordtennis Setka Cup 12-10,9-11,11-5,5-11 Oleksandr Hryhoriev 0-1 Bohdan Yurka
Badminton Portuguese Int. - Kvinnedouble 25-23 Anthonisen/Graversen 11-3 Müller/Stadelmann
Badminton Portuguese Int. - Kvinnedouble 21-11 Hopton/Pugh 7-8 Johansson/Silvennoinen
Badminton Portuguese Int. - Kvinnedouble Tirtosentono/Van Der Aar 4-9 Busch/Schulz
Badminton Portuguese Int. 21-15,11-21 Alex Lane 6-6 Max Weisskirchen
Curling VM - Kvinner 05/08 15:00 Canada kvinner Canada kvinner 2-3 Sverige kvinner Sverige kvinner
Vannpolo Kroatia - Championship 4 - 00:08 Jug Jug 12-9 HAVK Mladost HAVK Mladost
E-sport DOTA2 - DPC DreamLeague - EU West Div 1 00:00 Tundra Esports 0-0 Team Liquid Team Liquid
E-sport LOL - MSI 03:45 Infinity eSports 0-0 Cloud9 Cloud9
E-sport CS:GO - ESL Mistrzostwa Polski 01:48 AGO AGO 15-16 Wisla Krakow
E-sport CS:GO - Elisa Invitational 01:45 Sangal 13-6 Case
E-sport CS:GO - DreamHack Masters - Vår 00:19 Gambit Gambit 5-4 G2 Esports G2 Esports
E-sport CS:GO - Funspark ULTI Closed Qualifiers 01:55 AVE 2-0 AGF
E-sport DOTA2 - Pinnacle Cup -1:-30 PuckChamp 1-1 Hellbear Smashers
E-sport KOG - KPL Spring 00:02 LGD Goose 2-2 Weibo Gaming