11/26 12:00 |
29 |
[62] Roberto Bautista Agut v Fabio Fognini
[131] |
6-3,6-7,6-7
|
11/25 13:30 |
28 |
[96] Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Fabio Fognini
[131] |
4-6,1-6
|
11/25 12:00 |
28 |
[62] Roberto Bautista Agut v Denis Yevseyev
[226] |
6-3,6-1
|
11/24 16:55 |
27 |
[131] Fabio Fognini v Pierre-Hugues Herbert
[250] |
6-4,7-5
|
11/24 15:00 |
27 |
[62] Roberto Bautista Agut v Alejandro Moro Canas
[249] |
6-2,7-5
|
11/24 13:45 |
27 |
[102] Hugo Gaston v Albert Ramos-Vinolas
[96] |
2-6,4-6
|
11/24 11:30 |
27 |
Martin Landaluce v Denis Yevseyev
|
6-7,6-7
|
11/23 13:05 |
26 |
[250] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Adrian Andreev
[262] |
6-1,6-2
|
11/23 11:30 |
26 |
Daniel Rincon v Martin Landaluce
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/23 11:30 |
26 |
[131] Fabio Fognini v Jozef Kovalik
[231] |
6-1,4-6,6-3
|
11/23 10:00 |
26 |
Denis Yevseyev v Pedro Martinez
|
Walkover
|
11/22 12:05 |
26 |
[62] Roberto Bautista Agut v Andrea Pellegrino
[151] |
7-5,6-3
|
11/22 11:45 |
26 |
[212] Alessandro Giannessi v Albert Ramos-Vinolas
[96] |
1-6,6-0,6-7
|
11/22 10:00 |
26 |
[102] Hugo Gaston v Raul Brancaccio
[195] |
6-4,7-6
|
11/22 10:00 |
26 |
[249] Alejandro Moro Canas v Rudolf Molleker
[198] |
6-4,6-4
|
11/21 18:55 |
25 |
[226] Denis Yevseyev v Carlos Taberner
[363] |
7-5,7-6
|
11/21 17:20 |
25 |
Martin Landaluce v Pablo Andujar
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/21 17:10 |
25 |
[262] Adrian Andreev v Oleksii Krutykh
[237] |
2-6,6-2,7-6
|
11/21 15:25 |
25 |
[405] Carlos Lopez Montagud v Daniel Rincon
[196] |
5-7,4-6
|
11/21 14:50 |
25 |
[131] Fabio Fognini v Riccardo Bonadio
[204] |
2-6,7-5,6-1
|
11/21 13:50 |
25 |
[189] Oriol Roca Batalla v Jozef Kovalik
[231] |
7-6,3-6,6-7
|
11/21 13:10 |
25 |
[250] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Corentin Moutet
[132] |
3-6,6-4,6-1
|
11/21 13:00 |
25 |
[242] Marco Trungelliti v Albert Ramos-Vinolas
[96] |
2-6,6-7
|
11/21 12:50 |
25 |
[62] Roberto Bautista Agut v Andrea Vavassori
[167] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/21 12:00 |
25 |
[141] Sumit Nagal v Alejandro Moro Canas
[249] |
4-6,3-6
|
11/21 11:50 |
25 |
[172] Ivan Gakhov v Andrea Pellegrino
[151] |
3-6,1-6
|
11/21 10:00 |
25 |
[287] Salvatore Caruso v Raul Brancaccio
[195] |
1-6,4-6
|
11/21 10:00 |
25 |
[212] Alessandro Giannessi v Miguel Damas
[417] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/21 10:00 |
25 |
[159] Elias Ymer v Pedro Martinez
[114] |
1-6,6-3,1-6
|
11/21 09:00 |
25 |
Maximilian Marterer v Daniel Rincon
|
Cancelled
|